Sorel Buxton Lite Lace Plus

Manufacturer: Sorel
from £80.80to £120.0045 offersManufacturer: Sorel
• Gender: Men
• Hiking shoes
• Upper material: leather and textile
• Function: waterproof, warmly lined
• Sole: abrasion-resistant rubber, molded EVA midsole
• Closure: lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sorel Buxton Lite Lace Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Black/Black, 9.5 Regular SOREL-2084871-010_10.5
Footbed: Removable molded EVA footbed with textile topcover Insulation: 200g insulation. Midsole: Molded lightweight EVA midsole. Outsole: Molded rubber. Upper: Waterproof textile, sythetic leather and suede leather trim. Seam- sealed waterproof construction. Laces are not waterproof.. PROFILE: Take it outdoors (and indoors) in the versatile BUXTON Lite Lace Plus. It's the boot made to take on the elements in stride while looking put together enough for heading out.
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Black/Black, 6 Regular SOREL-2084871-010_7
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Elk/Black, 12 Regular B0CLSHGNVJ
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Elk/Black, 14 Regular B0CLSD8DCC
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Elk/Black, 9.5 Regular B0CLSGN5KM
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Elk/Black, 8 Regular B0CLSDJ1N3
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Elk/Black, 6 Regular B0CLSDZJJ5
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Elk/Black, 6.5 Regular B0CLSG5FVC
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Elk/Black, 11 Regular B0CLSD385C
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Elk/Black, 9 Regular B0CLSDJ3BV
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Elk/Black, 7 Regular B0CLSDNPTF
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Elk/Black, 10 Regular SOREL-2084871-286_11
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Major/Jet, 7.5 Regular 2084871245/7.5
prodImage
£112.98
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Black/Black, 7.5 Regular SOREL-2084871-010_8.5
prodImage
£118.13
Shipping: Free
Sorel Men's Buxton Lite Lace Plus WP, Casual Winter Boots, Elk/Black, 7.5 Regular B0CLSF2C36
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking shoes
Upper material: leather and textile
Function: waterproof, warmly lined
Sole: abrasion-resistant rubber, molded EVA midsole
Closure: lacing
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Sorel Buxton Lite Lace Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Women
£81.07
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£80.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Timberland Euro Rock Hiker Men
£77.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX 2.0 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£79.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon Quest Rove GTX Women
£82.32
Compare Prices
16 offers
Salomon X Ultra LTR GTX Women
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£80.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel