Sony ZV-E10 + 16-50 mm

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony ZV-E10 + 16-50 mm
from £539.45to £694.003 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Mirrorless Camera
• Effective Pixels: 24.2 MP
• Display Size: 3 in"
• Storage Media: MicroSD Memory Card, microSDHC, microSDXC, MS Micro M2 (Memory Stick Micro M2), MS Pro Duo (Memory Stick Pro Duo), SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
• Weight: 343 g
• Digital Camera: Body incl. Lens
• Resolution: 6,000 px x 4,000 px
• Sensor Size: APS-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony ZV-E10 + 16-50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sony

Popular Products

Sony Alpha 6700
£1,349.00
Canon EOS R8
£899.00
Nikon Z 6 III
£1,599.00
Canon EOS R7
£898.96
Canon EOS R5
£1,823.99
Nikon Z 7 II
£1,583.00
Nikon Z5II
£1,225.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony ZV-E10 Mirrorless Vlogging Camera – Body Only – No Lens Included NOTSPECIFIED
Sony ZV-E10 Mirrorless Vlogging Camera – Body Only – No Lens Included, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£539.45
Shipping: Free
SONY ZV-E10L Mirrorless Vlogging Camera with E PZ 16-50 mm f/3.5-5.6 OSS Lens NOTSPECIFIED
SONY ZV-E10L Mirrorless Vlogging Camera with E PZ 16-50 mm f/3.5-5.6 OSS Lens, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£649.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony ZV-E10 Vlogging with 16-50mm - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery ZVE10LBDIEU
Sony ZV-E10 Vlogging with 16-50mm - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£694.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital Camera
Body incl. Lens
Dimensions
Dimensions:W115.2 mm x H64.2 mm x D44.8 mm
Weight:343 g
Display
Display Size:3 in"
Display Resolution:921,600 px
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Swivel Display:Yes
Effective Pixels
24.2 MP
Exposure
Exposure Time:30 s - 1/4,000 s
Long Exposure:Yes
Exposure Compensation (Automatic):Yes
Exposure Compensation (Manual):+/-5
Exposure Compensation Level (Manual):1/3 step
Flash:Automatic, Manual, Red Eye
Light Sensitivity:Car, ISO 100, ISO 51200
Functions
Self-Timer:2, 10, 5seconds
Automatic Face Recognition:Yes
Image
Sensor Size:APS-C
Sensor Type:CMOS
Image Sensor:25 MP
Image Formats:JPEG, RAW
Lens
1st Lens Focal Length:16 mm - 50 mm
Memory
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card, microSDHC, microSDXC, MS Micro M2 (Memory Stick Micro M2), MS Pro Duo (Memory Stick Pro Duo), SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection
Bluetooth:Yes
Accessory Shoe:Yes
Resolution
6,000 px x 4,000 px
Video
Video Recording:Yes
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels

Price History

1M
Sony ZV-E10 + 16-50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Sony

Sony Alpha 7C II
£1,299.00
Sony Alpha 7C IICompare 6 Prices
Sony DSC-RX100M7
£947.09
Sony DSC-RX100M7Compare 1 Prices
Sony Alpha 7R V
£2,006.99
Sony Alpha 7R VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Alpha 7 IV
£1,359.99
Sony Alpha 7 IVCompare 5 Prices
Sony Alpha 7 V
£2,258.00
Sony Alpha 7 VCompare 1 Prices
Sony Alpha 7 III
£883.98
Sony Alpha 7 IIICompare 11 Prices
Sony Alpha 7 IV + 28-70 mm
£1,749.00
Sony Alpha 7 IV + 28-70 mmCompare 9 Prices
Sony Alpha 7 II + FE 28-70 mm
£780.00
Sony Alpha 7 II + FE 28-70 mmCompare 1 Prices
Sony Alpha 1 II
£5,053.00
Sony Alpha 1 IICompare 1 Prices
Sony Alpha 7C
£661.00
Sony Alpha 7CCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G100DK
£549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EOS R50 V
£549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EOS M50 Mark II + 15-45 mm
£558.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EOS R50 + RF-S 18-45 IS STM
£509.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony Alpha 6400
£550.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EOS M200 + 15-45 mm
£485.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon Z 30 + 16-50 mm VR
£607.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujifilm X-M5
£651.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Canon EOS RP
£610.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony ZV-E10 + 16-50 mm
everythinggooduk
prodImage
£539.45
Shipping: Free
gullygeeksltd
prodImage
£649.99
Shipping: Free
camix.ltd
prodImage
£694.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel