Songmics Wardrobe with shelves (RYG008)

Manufacturer: Songmics
from £19.99to £39.694 offersManufacturer: Songmics
• Wardrobe Type: Fabric wardrobe
• Wardrobe Features: Clothes rail
• Number of Doors: 2-door
• Wardrobe made of 16 mm diameter steel tubes with reinforced plastic connectors
• 2 hanging compartments with a height of 120 cm and shelves for shoes or bags
• 4 side pockets for smaller items like socks and keys
• Easy assembly without tools, just connect the tubes and cover
• Max. static load capacity per clothes rail 15 kg, shelf 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Wardrobe with shelves (RYG008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Clothes Wardrobe, Portable Closet, 45 x 127 x 176 cm, 2 Hanging Rails, Shelves, and 4 Side Pockets, Large Capacity for Bedroom, Living Room, Grey RYG008G02 B0BHN9G6N8
[Robust with High Load Capacity] Made with 16 mm dia. steel tubes and reinforced plastic joints, this clothes rack provides strong support for your clothes (max. static load per rod: 15 kg) and will accompany you through all seasons [Spacious and Versatile] 2 hanging sections with a max. hanging height of 120 cm for fulfilling your daily storage needs for shirts, coats, and skirts; shelves for shoes or bags; this wardrobe keeps your things in perfect order [Includes Side Pockets] Often, the details can make the difference. This fabric wardrobe comes with 4 storage pockets on one side for storing small items such as socks, keys, and gloves. Small design, big difference [Worry-Free Assembly] No need to prepare any assembly tools. All you have to do is to join the metal tubes with plastic connectors and put on the fabric cover—you will be able to assemble this freestanding wardrobe in a short time [What's in the Box] A fabric wardrobe with 2 hanging sections and 4 side pockets, an anti-tip kit, detailed and clear instructions, and a way to keep your room neat and tidy
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS Clothes Wardrobe Portable Closet 45 x 127 x 176 cm 2 Hanging Rails 690fb65a61b23a47604728bb
SONGMICS Clothes Wardrobe Portable Closet 45 x 127 x 176 cm 2 Hanging Rails, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Clothes Wardrobe Portable Closet 45 x 127 x 176 cm 2 Hanging Rails Shelves and 4 690fb65a61b23a47604728bb
Clothes Wardrobe Portable Closet 45 x 127 x 176 cm 2 Hanging Rails Shelves and 4, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONGMICS Clothes Wardrobe, Portable Closet, 45 x 127 x 176 cm, 127W Grey
SONGMICS Clothes Wardrobe, Portable Closet, 45 x 127 x 176 cm, 127W Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chests of Drawers
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wardrobe made of 16 mm diameter steel tubes with reinforced plastic connectors
2 hanging compartments with a height of 120 cm and shelves for shoes or bags
4 side pockets for smaller items like socks and keys
Easy assembly without tools, just connect the tubes and cover
Max. static load capacity per clothes rail 15 kg, shelf 5 kg
Specifications
Wardrobe Type:Fabric wardrobe
Wardrobe Features:Clothes rail
Number of Doors:2-door

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Wardrobe with shelves (RYG008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 3 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
megadeal4
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
uk.primenest
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel