Songmics Wall shelf with drawer (LWS085W01)

Manufacturer: Songmics
Songmics Wall shelf with drawer (LWS085W01)
from £23.196 offersManufacturer: SongmicsPrice History
• Wall shelf with 3 drawers
• Material: Chipboard
• Assembly: No setup required, wall-mounted
• Versatile use: Hallway, living room, bedroom, kitchen
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.19
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£33.10
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS LWS085W01 Floating Wall Shelf with 3 Drawers, Wall Storage Unit, 80 x 15 x 10 cm, for Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, High Gloss Painting, White B087PWTD2W
Storage and Display in One: Featuring 3 convenient drawers, keep small items neatly tucked away for a clean and organised look. Meanwhile, proudly showcase your cherished decorations on the floating shelf, adding a touch of elegance to your home Secure and Sturdy Design: Rest assured with the built-in stoppers that prevent the drawers from fully pulling out, ensuring your safety. Crafted from robust particleboard, this durable wall shelf is built to withstand the test of time Versatile Uses: Whether you need a place for your keys in the hallway, a display for framed pictures in the living room, or a chic vanity area below a mirror, this wall shelf fits any purpose. The choice is yours! Easy Installation: With clear instructions and labelled parts, you'll have this floating shelf set up in no time What You Get: A stylish wall shelf with 3 practical drawers that enhance any room it's in, providing you a way to add some flair to any blank wall
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS LWS085W01 Floating Wall Shelf with 3 Drawers Wall Storage Unit 80 x 15 x 10 cm 68fa3390cda369bcfce23fb8
LWS085W01 Floating Wall Shelf with 3 Drawers Wall Storage Unit 80 x 15 x 10 cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS LWS085W01 Floating Wall Shelf with 3 Drawers, 80 x 15 x 10 cm
SONGMICS LWS085W01 Floating Wall Shelf with 3 Drawers, 80 x 15 x 10 cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONGMICS LWS085W01 Floating Wall Shelf with 3 Drawers, 80 x 15 x 10 cm
SONGMICS LWS085W01 Floating Wall Shelf with 3 Drawers, 80 x 15 x 10 cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Floating Wall Shelf With 3 Drawers Wall Storage Unit For Bedroom Living Room
Floating Wall Shelf With 3 Drawers Wall Storage Unit For Bedroom Living Room, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS LWS085W01 Floating Wall Shelf with 3 Drawers, Wall Storage Unit, 80 x
SONGMICS LWS085W01 Floating Wall Shelf with 3 Drawers, Wall Storage Unit, 80 x, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Cabinet Drawer Boxes
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall shelf with 3 drawers
Material: Chipboard
Assembly: No setup required, wall-mounted
Versatile use: Hallway, living room, bedroom, kitchen

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Wall shelf with drawer (LWS085W01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 3 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel