Songmics Mirror cabinet (JJC051)

Manufacturer: Songmics
from £23.99to £29.992 offersManufacturer: Songmics
• Jewelry cabinet with mirrored door
• Material: MDF, glass mirror, velvet lining
• Storage space: 2 compartments, 65 rings, 64 earrings, 24 studs, 24 necklace hooks
• Dimensions: 37 x 10 x 67 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Mirror cabinet (JJC051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Wall-Mounted Jewellery Cabinet, Mirror with Storage, Lockable Mirrored Cabinet, Jewellery Organiser with Mirror, Space-Saving, White Surface, Greige Lining JJC051W02 B0CCD5XGMN
[A Style Statement] Since your jewellery reflects your taste, it’s better to keep them in perfect condition in this attractive jewellery cabinet that exudes an elegant charm thanks to its white finish [Mirror or Cabinet? Both!] No more running around the house looking for a mirror. Get your accessories from this jewellery cabinet, and the mirrored door will tell you which piece fits you perfectly [Space-Saving Yet Spacious] Sized at 10 x 37 x 67 cm, this jewellery cabinet takes up only a little wall space but offers plenty of storage space: 2 shelves, 65 ring slots, 64 earring slots, 24 earring stud holes, and 24 necklace hooks [Ready for Use] This mirrored jewellery cabinet comes assembled. All you need to do is install it to the wall with the 2 expansion screws. Easy-peasy! [Great Gift Idea] Give this elegant jewellery cabinet to your special someone and you'll see their beaming smile. Or, gift it to yourself and create your personal beauty station to get ready every day
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Wall-Mounted Jewellery Cabinet, Mirror with Storage, Lockable Mirrored Cabinet, Jewellery Organiser with Mirror, Space-Saving, Rustic Brown Surface, Black Lining JJC051K01 B08HMG79CJ
A STYLE DECLARATION: Since your jewellery reflects your taste, keep them in good condition in this stunning jewellery cabinet that is sure to inject a touch of charm with its rustic brown finish MIRROR? CABINET? BOTH! Stop running around the house looking for a mirror! With this 2-in-1 jewellery oraganiser, you just take accessories from the cabinet, and the mirrored door will tell which one is the perfect piece that’ll make you stunning today SPACE-SAVING YET SPACIOUS: Sized 37 x 10 x 67 cm, it occupies little wall space but offers large storage room with 2 compartments, 65 ring slots, 64 earring slots, 24 stud holes, and 24 necklace hooks SET UP IN A SNAP: The cabinet comes pre-assembled, and all you need to do is mount it on the wall with 2 anchoring screws, easy-peasy! FANCY GIFT IDEA: Give this stylish jewellery armoire to your special someone and watch as they smile from ear to ear, or treat yourself and create a beauty station that will make you shine every day
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jewelry cabinet with mirrored door
Material: MDF, glass mirror, velvet lining
Storage space: 2 compartments, 65 rings, 64 earrings, 24 studs, 24 necklace hooks
Dimensions: 37 x 10 x 67 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Mirror cabinet (JJC051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 3 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel