vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834952)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834952)
from £39.59to £40.372 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• LED bathroom mirror cabinet with RGB lighting
• Material: wood composite, acrylic
• Two shelves for extra storage
• Maximum load capacity of 60 kg
• Easy to clean with a damp cloth
• Dimensions: 80 x 12 x 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture vidaXL 834952
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Washroom Sink Cabinet Mirror Furniture vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Grey Sonoma 80x12x45 cm Acrylic vidaXL 834952
LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Grey Sonoma 80x12x45 cm Acrylic vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED bathroom mirror cabinet with RGB lighting
Material: wood composite, acrylic
Two shelves for extra storage
Maximum load capacity of 60 kg
Easy to clean with a damp cloth
Dimensions: 80 x 12 x 45 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL LED mirror cabinet (834952)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel