Songmics Footstool with storage (LOM011)

Manufacturer: Songmics
Songmics Footstool with storage (LOM011)
from £31.19to £47.143 offersManufacturer: Songmics
• Storage stool
• Material: MDF, linen imitation, high-resilience foam
• Load capacity: Up to 150 kg
• Storage capacity: 42 liters
• Uses: Storage box, footstool, shoe bench, makeup stool
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Songmics Footstool with storage (LOM011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Round Ottoman, Ottoman with Storage, 45 x 45 x 44.5 cm, Foot Rest with Legs, Linen-Look Fabric, Load up to 150 kg, for Living Room, Bedroom, Light Beige LOM011W02 B0F1SNTR8B
Elegant Design, Enduring Comfort: This ottoman boasts a chic linen-look surface with an elegant tufting design, adding a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation Sturdy and Durable: Built with premium MDF panels, this round ottoman is strong enough to support up to 150 kg, making it a reliable seating or storage solution that will stand the test of time Convenient Storage: The ottoman features an interior space measuring 40.5 x 32.5 cm (Dia. x H), offering a 42 L capacity for storing clothes, blankets, books, and more Thoughtful Feet: This ottoman with storage comes with 4 feet to elevate the bottom and keep it clean. Each foot is designed with a non-slip pad to secure the ottoman in place and prevent floor scratches One Ottoman, Many Uses: Kick your feet up while you watch TV, sit down to tie your shoes, or offer an extra seat when friends come over—this storage ottoman is always at your disposal
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Round Ottoman, Ottoman with Storage, 45 x 45 x 44.5 cm, Foot Rest with Legs, Linen-Look Fabric, Load up to 150 kg, for Living Room, Bedroom, Dark Grey LOM011G02 B0F23HDRZ1
Elegant Design, Enduring Comfort: This ottoman boasts a chic linen-look fabric surface with an elegant tufting design, adding a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and sponge ensure lasting comfort for relaxation Sturdy and Durable: Built with premium MDF panels, this round ottoman is strong enough to support up to 150 kg, making it a reliable seating or storage solution that will stand the test of time Convenient Storage: The ottoman features an interior space measuring 40.5 x 32.5 cm (Dia. x H), offering a 22 L capacity for storing clothes, blankets, books, and more Thoughtful Feet: This ottoman with storage comes with 4 feet to elevate the bottom and keep it clean. Each foot is designed with a non-slip pad to secure the ottoman in place and prevent floor scratches One Ottoman, Many Uses: Kick your feet up while you watch TV, sit down to tie your shoes, or offer an extra seat when friends come over—this storage ottoman is always at your disposal
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Round ottoman with storage and footrest LOM011G02
SONGMICS Round ottoman with storage and footrest, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Ottomans & Footstools
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage stool
Material: MDF, linen imitation, high-resilience foam
Load capacity: Up to 150 kg
Storage capacity: 42 liters
Uses: Storage box, footstool, shoe bench, makeup stool

Price History

1M
Songmics Footstool with storage (LOM011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 3 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel