Songmics Folding wardrobe with clothes rail (LSF003)

Price History
• Wardrobe Type: Fabric wardrobe
• Wardrobe Features: Clothes rail
• Number of Doors: 3-door
• Fabric wardrobe
• Material: non-woven fabric, metal tubes, PP plastic
• Storage space: 12 shelves, clothes rail
• Load capacity: shelves up to 5 kg, clothes rail up to 15 kg
• Dimensions: 150 x 175 x 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Folding wardrobe with clothes rail (LSF003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Fabric Wardrobe, Portable Wardrobe for Bedroom, Clothes Rail with Non-Woven Fabric Cover, Clothes Storage Organiser, 45 x 150 x 175 cm, 12 Compartments, Metal Frame, Black LSF03H B00BHC6O5U
[Large Capacity] This fabric wardrobe measures 45 x 150 x 175 cm, offering enough space for all your clothes. The hanging rail is 132 cm high for long clothes such as coats and winter jackets [Categorised Storage] This spacious wardrobe is divided into 12 sections. Hang T-shirts and coats on the rail, store folded trousers and hats in the upper compartments, and place shoes on the bottom shelf—all your items could find their places [Great Strength] This portable wardrobe is made of 16 mm thick metal pipes, quality plastic connectors, and 120 g/㎡ non-woven fabric. The hanging rail can support 15 kg, and each shelf can hold up to 5 kg [Easy Assembly] No tools required. Just follow the instructions and insert the tubes into the plastic connectors, then you can finish the assembly of this clothes storage organiser effortlessly. Also, spare parts are provided for replacement [Zip It Up or Keep It Open] Zip up the door and the fabric cover will keep your clothes away from dust. Or, roll up the door and keep it open in your bedroom to make it easier to get ready before heading out
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Pricenet Large Capacity Fabric Wardrobe with Dustproof Cover
LargeCapacityFabricWardrobe...
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Rebrilliant Mccaskill 150cm Portable Wardrobe TCRW1084_29296103
The comfortable and practical wardrobe will fit in any room! You will save a lot of space with this Wardrobe and your clothes are always well placed. The clothes are space-saving that the long dresses, jackets, shirts can be hung up and the inner shelf provides additional space for folded clothing. The coating is made of non-breathable woven fabric and the steel tubular to make a more stable cabinet. It can also assemble and move easily Rebrilliant Colour: Black
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Fabric Wardrobe, Portable Wardrobe for Bedroom, Clothes Rail with Non-Woven Fabric Cover, Clothes Storage Organiser, 45 x 150 x 175 cm, 12 Compartments, Metal Frame, Grey LSF03G B00FGKH6CO
[Large Capacity] This fabric wardrobe measures 45 x 150 x 175 cm, offering enough space for all your clothes. The hanging rail is 132 cm high for long clothes such as coats and winter jackets [Categorised Storage] This spacious wardrobe is divided into 12 sections. Hang T-shirts and coats on the rail, store folded trousers and hats in the upper compartments, and place shoes on the bottom shelf—all your items could find their places [Great Strength] This portable wardrobe is made of 16 mm thick metal pipes, quality plastic connectors, and 120 g/㎡ non-woven fabric. The hanging rail can support 15 kg, and each shelf can hold up to 5 kg [Easy Assembly] No tools required. Just follow the instructions and insert the tubes into the plastic connectors, then you can finish the assembly of this clothes storage organiser effortlessly. Also, spare parts are provided for replacement [Zip It Up or Keep It Open] Zip up the door and the fabric cover will keep your clothes away from dust. Or, roll up the door and keep it open in your bedroom to make it easier to get ready before heading out
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rebrilliant Mccaskill 150cm Portable Wardrobe TCRW1084_29296102
The comfortable and practical wardrobe will fit in any room! You will save a lot of space with this Wardrobe and your clothes are always well placed. The clothes are space-saving that the long dresses, jackets, shirts can be hung up and the inner shelf provides additional space for folded clothing. The coating is made of non-breathable woven fabric and the steel tubular to make a more stable cabinet. It can also assemble and move easily Rebrilliant Colour: Grey
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Fabric Wardrobe, Portable Wardrobe for 150 x 45 x 175 cm, Grey 777LSF03G-
SONGMICS Fabric Wardrobe, Portable Wardrobe for 150 x 45 x 175 cm, Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Wardrobe Organisers
prodImage
£47.78
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Wardrobe, Fabric Cabinet with Non-Woven Fabric Cover, Folding Cabinet with Clothes Rail, 45 x 150 x 175 cm, 12 Shelves, Metal Frame, Bedroom Cabinet, Taupe LSF003R02 B0BN3SHY5Y
[Large Capacity] This fabric cabinet measures 45 x 150 x 175 cm and offers enough space for all garments. The clothes rack has a height of 132 cm for long dresses, such as coats and winter jackets. [Categorized Storage] This spacious cabinet is divided into 12 compartments. Hang T-shirts and coats on the bar, place folded trousers and hats in the compartments, and put shoes on the lower shelf – this way all your items will find their place. [High load capacity] This portable cabinet is made of robust metal tubes with a diameter of 16 mm, high-quality plastic connectors and a non-woven fabric with 120 g/m². The clothes rail can hold up to 15 kg, while each shelf can support up to 5 kg of weight. [Easy Assembly] No tools required. Just follow the instructions and insert the rods into the plastic connectors to complete the assembly of this portable clothes rack effortlessly. Additional spare parts can also be supplied. [Close the cover or leave it open] When you close the door with the zip, the fabric cover keeps your clothes protected from dust. Or roll up the door and leave it open in the bedroom to make it easier to prepare before going out.
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Fabric Wardrobe - Canvas - Navy Blue - 12 Shelves and Clothes Hanging Rail
Organize your wardrobe with this stylish and functional fabric wardrobe in navy blue. Perfect for maximizing space in your bedroom, this wardrobe...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fabric wardrobe
Material: non-woven fabric, metal tubes, PP plastic
Storage space: 12 shelves, clothes rail
Load capacity: shelves up to 5 kg, clothes rail up to 15 kg
Dimensions: 150 x 175 x 45 cm
Specifications
Wardrobe Type:Fabric wardrobe
Wardrobe Features:Clothes rail
Number of Doors:3-door

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Folding wardrobe with clothes rail (LSF003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel