Songmics Foldable storage bench with lid (LSF227)
Popular Products

Wenko Candy stool linen look
£112.34
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SONGMICS Storage Ottoman, Foldable Small Ottoman Foot Rest, 38 x 38 cm Foot Stool, Ottoman with Storage, Load up to 300 kg, for Living Room, Bedroom, Dorm, Slate Grey LSF227G51 B0CDWLVTTK
【ELEGANT DESIGN, ENDURING COMFORT】This ottoman boasts a chic velvet surface with elegant tufting design, adding a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation 【BUILT TO ENDURE】Made from robust MDF panels, this square ottoman is strong enough to support up to 300 kg, making it a reliable choice for both seating and storage for many years 【TUCK AWAY YOUR ITEMS】Boasting a 43 L capacity, this 38 x 38 x 38 cm storage ottoman is ideal for organising your clothes, books, and magazines 【EASY TO SET UP & FOLD AWAY】The unique folding design of this ottoman ensures a quick and effortless setup. It can be easily folded flat for storage, making it a practical solution for space-saving in your home 【MULTIFUNCTIONAL】This storage ottoman serves not only as a storage box and footstool but also as a coffee table! It can be easily placed in any corner of your liking, be it the living room, foot of the bed, hallway, or under the window

£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS Storage Ottoman, Foldable Small Ottoman Foot Rest, 38 x 38 cm Foot Stool, Ottoman with Storage, Load up to 300 kg, for Living Room, Bedroom, Dorm, Cream White LSF227W51 B0CDWL9YBZ
【ELEGANT DESIGN, ENDURING COMFORT】This ottoman boasts a chic velvet surface with elegant tufting design, adding a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation 【BUILT TO ENDURE】Made from robust MDF panels, this square ottoman is strong enough to support up to 300 kg, making it a reliable choice for both seating and storage for many years 【TUCK AWAY YOUR ITEMS】Boasting a 43 L capacity, this 38 x 38 x 38 cm storage ottoman is ideal for organising your clothes, books, and magazines 【EASY TO SET UP & FOLD AWAY】The unique folding design of this ottoman ensures a quick and effortless setup. It can be easily folded flat for storage, making it a practical solution for space-saving in your home 【MULTIFUNCTIONAL】This storage ottoman serves not only as a storage box and footstool but also as a coffee table! It can be easily placed in any corner of your liking, be it the living room, foot of the bed, hallway, or under the window

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS Storage Ottoman, Foldable Small Ottoman Foot Rest, 38 x 38 cm Foot Stool, Ottoman with Storage, Load up to 300 kg, for Living Room, Bedroom, Dorm, Jelly Pink LSF227R51 B0CDWM2XT5
【ELEGANT DESIGN, ENDURING COMFORT】This ottoman boasts a chic velvet surface with elegant tufting design, adding a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation 【BUILT TO ENDURE】Made from robust MDF panels, this square ottoman is strong enough to support up to 300 kg, making it a reliable choice for both seating and storage for many years 【TUCK AWAY YOUR ITEMS】Boasting a 43 L capacity, this 38 x 38 x 38 cm storage ottoman is ideal for organising your clothes, books, and magazines 【EASY TO SET UP & FOLD AWAY】The unique folding design of this ottoman ensures a quick and effortless setup. It can be easily folded flat for storage, making it a practical solution for space-saving in your home 【MULTIFUNCTIONAL】This storage ottoman serves not only as a storage box and footstool but also as a coffee table! It can be easily placed in any corner of your liking, be it the living room, foot of the bed, hallway, or under the window

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Popular Products