Songmics Foldable storage bench (LSF277)

Manufacturer: Songmics
Songmics Foldable storage bench (LSF277)
from £33.14to £37.993 offersManufacturer: Songmics

Price History

1M
Songmics Foldable storage bench (LSF277)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Storage Ottoman, Foldable Small Ottoman Foot Rest, 38 x 110 x 38 cm, Cube Ottoman with Storage, Load up to 300 kg, for Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, Jelly Pink LSF277R51 B0CDWJVHTS
【ELEGANT DESIGN, ENDURING COMFORT】This ottoman boasts a chic velvet surface with elegant tufting design, adding a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation 【BUILT TO ENDURE】Crafted from robust MDF panels and boosted with metal corner guards on the lid, this footstool can easily hold up to 300 kg, offering a lasting seating or storage solution 【AMPLE STORAGE】This 38 x 110 x 38 cm storage bench offers a 131 L capacity, perfect for books, blankets, and more. It also comes with 2 extra storage boxes for small items and a removable divider for categorised storage 【EASY TO SET UP & FOLD AWAY】The unique folding design of this ottoman ensures a quick and effortless setup. It can be easily folded flat for storage, making it a practical solution for space-saving in your home 【MULTIFUNCTIONAL】This storage ottoman serves not only as a storage box and footstool but also as a coffee table! It can be easily placed in any corner of your liking, be it the living room, foot of the bed, hallway, or under the window
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Storage Ottoman, Foldable Small Ottoman Foot Rest, 38 x 110 x 38 cm, Cube Ottoman with Storage, Load up to 300 kg, for Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, Ink Black LSF277B51 B0CDWJDCXX
【ELEGANT DESIGN, ENDURING COMFORT】This ottoman boasts a chic velvet surface with elegant tufting design, adding a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation 【BUILT TO ENDURE】Crafted from robust MDF panels and boosted with metal corner guards on the lid, this footstool can easily hold up to 300 kg, offering a lasting seating or storage solution 【AMPLE STORAGE】This 38 x 110 x 38 cm storage bench offers a 131 L capacity, perfect for books, blankets, and more. It also comes with 2 extra storage boxes for small items and a removable divider for categorised storage 【EASY TO SET UP & FOLD AWAY】The unique folding design of this ottoman ensures a quick and effortless setup. It can be easily folded flat for storage, making it a practical solution for space-saving in your home 【MULTIFUNCTIONAL】This storage ottoman serves not only as a storage box and footstool but also as a coffee table! It can be easily placed in any corner of your liking, be it the living room, foot of the bed, hallway, or under the window
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONGMICS Storage Ottoman, Foldable Small Ottoman Foot Rest, 38 x 110 x 38 cm, Cube Ottoman with Storage, Load up to 300 kg, for Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, Slate Grey LSF277G51 B0CDWKDBM5
【ELEGANT DESIGN, ENDURING COMFORT】This ottoman boasts a chic velvet surface with elegant tufting design, adding a stylish touch to your space. The double-layer fabric and high-resilience foam ensure lasting comfort for relaxation 【BUILT TO ENDURE】Crafted from robust MDF panels and boosted with metal corner guards on the lid, this footstool can easily hold up to 300 kg, offering a lasting seating or storage solution 【AMPLE STORAGE】This 38 x 110 x 38 cm storage bench offers a 131 L capacity, perfect for books, blankets, and more. It also comes with 2 extra storage boxes for small items and a removable divider for categorised storage 【EASY TO SET UP & FOLD AWAY】The unique folding design of this ottoman ensures a quick and effortless setup. It can be easily folded flat for storage, making it a practical solution for space-saving in your home 【MULTIFUNCTIONAL】This storage ottoman serves not only as a storage box and footstool but also as a coffee table! It can be easily placed in any corner of your liking, be it the living room, foot of the bed, hallway, or under the window
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Songmics Foldable storage bench (LSF277)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 2 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Room divider 5-piece 250 x 180 cm
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeller Storage box (13342)
£41.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel