Songmics Corner shelf 5 tiers (GLR080)

Price History
• Corner shelf with 5 height-adjustable MDF wooden shelves
• Load capacity per shelf 175 kg, total load 875 kg
• Fully galvanized plug-in system made of steel sheet
• With tilt protection and crossbars for stability
• Dimensions 180 x 70 x 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Corner shelf 5 tiers (GLR080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Corner Shelf 5-Tier, Garage Shelving, Heavy Duty Metal Shelving Units, for Garage, Storage Room, Warehouse, Loads 875 kg, Ink Black and Natural Beige GLR080B01 B0CQBYHPVV
【STURDY AND TRUSTWORTHY】Equipped with 2 support beams beneath each shelf, our corner shelf delivers a dependable structure. You can rely on it to securely hold your items and prevent any unexpected collapses 【MAKES FULL USE OF CORNERS】With its wider shelves, this corner garage shelving unit transforms unused corners into a storage powerhouse, providing you with additional room to store your belongings 【HIGH LOAD CAPACITY】Supported by a robust steel frame and durable MDF panels, each shelf of our garage shelving can effortlessly bear up to 175 kg. Heavy tools or bulky supplies? Not a problem! 【DIVIDABLE】Each metal shelving unit can be split into two separate units to fit your storage needs and your space. Once divided, they also function excellently as workbenches with storage 【BOLTLESS ASSEMBLY, ADJUSTABLE SHELVES】Thanks to an interlocking design and clear instructions, this heavy-duty shelving unit is easy to assemble. Each level can be adjusted at 5 cm intervals, accommodating items of varied sizes with ease
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Corner Shelf 5-Tier, Garage Shelving, Heavy Duty Metal Shelving Unit, for Garage, Storage Room, Warehouse, Loads 875 kg, Silver and Natural Beige GLR080E01 B0CQBYRLDD
【STURDY AND TRUSTWORTHY】Equipped with 2 support beams beneath each shelf, our corner shelf delivers a dependable structure. You can rely on it to securely hold your items and prevent any unexpected collapses 【MAKES FULL USE OF CORNERS】With its wider shelves, this corner garage shelving unit transforms unused corners into a storage powerhouse, providing you with additional room to store your belongings 【HIGH LOAD CAPACITY】Supported by a robust steel frame and durable MDF panels, each shelf of our garage shelving can effortlessly bear up to 175 kg. Heavy tools or bulky supplies? Not a problem! 【DIVIDABLE】Each metal shelving unit can be split into two separate units to fit your storage needs and your space. Once divided, they also function excellently as workbenches with storage 【BOLTLESS ASSEMBLY, ADJUSTABLE SHELVES】Thanks to an interlocking design and clear instructions, this heavy-duty shelving unit is easy to assemble. Each level can be adjusted at 5 cm intervals, accommodating items of varied sizes with ease
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Corner Shelf 5-Tier Heavy Duty Metal Shelving Unit 875kg Load Garage Storage GLR080E01
Corner Shelf 5-Tier Heavy Duty Metal Shelving Unit 875kg Load Garage Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Shelving & Racking Systems
prodImage
£77.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.77 / Unit
Product Details
Corner shelf with 5 height-adjustable MDF wooden shelves
Load capacity per shelf 175 kg, total load 875 kg
Fully galvanized plug-in system made of steel sheet
With tilt protection and crossbars for stability
Dimensions 180 x 70 x 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Corner shelf 5 tiers (GLR080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£77.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.77 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel