Songmics Bamboo shelf with 3 tiers (BCB13)

Manufacturer: Songmics
from £21.24to £31.894 offersManufacturer: Songmics
• Bathroom Shelf
• Material: Bamboo
• Shelves: 3 height-adjustable levels
• Usage: Wall-mounted or freestanding shelf
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Bamboo shelf with 3 tiers (BCB13)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, 3-Tier Adjustable Plants Rack, Wall-Mounted or Stand, in the Living Room, Balcony, Kitchen, Natural and White BCB13WN B07TFV59SV
JUST THE TICKET FOR BATHROOMS: Need a storage solution for shower gels, tissue paper, and shampoo bottles? Try this 3-tier bamboo rack! It will float all of them nicely while lending a fresh appeal to your bathroom with a natural and white colour combination FLOAT OR STAND? It’s up to you! Bothered about limited space and want to float everything on the wall? No problem. It also works great as a free standing rack for easy access to the items on it HIGHER OR LOWER DISTANCE? With 3 shelves and 5 sets of holes, you can adjust the shelf distance as you need; gone are the days of not being able to place items of different heights on one storage rack NOT JUST FOR BATHROOMS: Put it in the kitchen for spice jars; use it in the living room for knickknacks; keep it for potted succulents on the balcony. It always comes in handy wherever you place it 100% SATISFACTION: SONGMICS provides professional customer service before and after your purchase; don’t wait any longer, get this storage rack to organise your chaos right now
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS BCB13Y Adjustable Bamboo Shelving Unit 3 Layers Bathroom Shelf Wall Shelving Unit Kitchen Shelf Bookshelf 60 x 15 x 54 cm Natural B00OXMX1DE
A blessing for your bathroom: Do you want to neatly store shower gel, shampoo bottles, etc. and bring your bathroom to the fore and upgrade? This 3-tier bamboo shelf will help you! In addition, the natural colour gives your bathroom a touch of freshness Float or stand? If you want to save space on the floor, then simply let this shelf float on the wall! However, if you want to easily access all items stored on the 3 shelves, place it on the floor No matter big or small: thanks to the openings attached to the side frames, you can adjust the 3 shelves to 5 different heights; gone are the days when items of different sizes could not be stored on a shelf NOT JUST FOR YOUR BATHROOM This bathroom shelf is also suitable for your kitchen to store spices, for your living room to store snacks, or for your balcony to place potted plants such as succulents. A shelf for all occasions What you will get: a 3 tier bathroom shelf that can be placed on the floor or mounted on the wall. How would you like to use it? Your decision!
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS BCB13Y Adjustable Bamboo Shelving Unit 3 Layers 60x15x54cm Natural
SONGMICS BCB13Y Adjustable Bamboo Shelving Unit 3 Layers 60x15x54cm Natural, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONGMICS BCB13W Bamboo Shelf, Height Adjustable, 3 Tier Shelf, 60 x 15 x 54 cm, for Bathroom, Wall, Kitchen, Books, White B00OXN8Z2U
2-in-1 shelving unit: Use the shelf as a wall shelf, to save space or as a free-standing shelf to store items in your room. Adjustable shelves: The height of the shelves can be adjusted. The galvanised metal parts are both rust resistant and aesthetically appealing, for a shelf that is a nice addition to your spaces. Sturdy as solid wood: Made of beech and birch wood, this shelf is durable and solid. The moisture resistant surface coating prolongs its life. Stains can be easily washed off. Versatile shelving: Open shelves provide a clear view and easy access to shoes, bathroom accessories, books and plants. The shelf fits perfectly in the living room, hallway, bedroom, kitchen or terrace. Easy to assemble: Allows you to quickly use a custom storage solution with multiple shelves. Includes detailed instructions [English language not guaranteed] and all components for easy assembly.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bathroom Shelf
Material: Bamboo
Shelves: 3 height-adjustable levels
Usage: Wall-mounted or freestanding shelf

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Bamboo shelf with 3 tiers (BCB13)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 2 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel