Sonax Xtreme Plastic Sealant 750 ml

Price History
• Plastic sealing
• Protection against environmental influences for up to 3 months
• Nourishes and prevents fading
• Silky matte finish without drying time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Xtreme Plastic Sealant 750 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonax Xtreme Ceramic Plastic Sealant 750ml
Sonax Xtreme Ceramic Plastic Sealant 750ml, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Cleaners & Degreasers
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
SONAX XTREME Ceramic Plastic Sealing (750 ml)
Protects all unpainted outdoor plastic parts e.g. bumpers, trims, mirror caps etc. from environmental influences and weathering Nourishes the plastic and prevents premature fading and ageing Provides intense colour refreshment and leaves a stain-free, semi-gloss look without drying times Box contents: 1x SONAX Xtreme 02264000 ceramic plastic sealer (750 ml) SONAX Car care products - Made in Germany - so that what moves us shines
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic sealing
Protection against environmental influences for up to 3 months
Nourishes and prevents fading
Silky matte finish without drying time

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Xtreme Plastic Sealant 750 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Reviews

Latest
TOP
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/07/2024
|
TOP
ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/06/2024
|
ok
Doesn‘t do as anything
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/06/2024
|
Makes a big mess while polishing and doesn‘t seem to make a difference.
Great
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/06/2024
|
Good protection, water beads off the vehicle
Perfect trader & would purchase with them again.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
24/05/2024
|
With reviews from

Sonax Xtreme Plastic Sealant 750 ml Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 37 reviews
5
32
4
3
0
2
0
1

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUS
£13.60
Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUSCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£13.75
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care 100 ml (340000)
£10.89
Sonax Rubber Care 100 ml (340000)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£14.27
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Pro-Line Oil Leak Stop
£24.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Oil Sludge Conditioner 300 ml
£23.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Wack A1 Speed Wax Plus 3 500 ml
£20.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Air conditioner cleaner 250 ml
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Liqui Moly Pro-Line Radiator Cleaner 1 l
£19.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Pro-Line Gear Oil Additive 150 ml
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel