Sonax ProfiLine PerfectFinish 1 l

Price History
• Paint Finish Polish
• Contents: 1 Litre
• PET bottle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax ProfiLine PerfectFinish 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONAX PROFILINE PerfectFinish (1 Litre) FBA_simtec_22
High gloss finish polish for slightly scratched or pre-polished paintwork With its nano-abrasives particles it guarantees good scratch removal with optimal shine without holograms or buffing Sanding paper P2000 Contains very homogeneous aluminium oxide with ultra-fine crystal structure Scope of delivery: 1x SONAX PROFILINE PerfectFinish (1 Litre) | Item No 02243000 SONAX passion for cars - made in Germany It moves you, make it shine!!
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
SONAX PROFILINE Perfectfinish (1 Litre) - High Gloss Polish for Slightly Scratched or Pre-polished Paintwork. Produces Hologram-free Finishes | Ite... OPC-PMGTSG7-NEW
High gloss finish polish for slightly scratched or pre-polished paintwork With its nano-abrasives particles it guarantees good scratch removal with...
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
SONAX PROFILINE Perfectfinish (1 Litre) - High Gloss Polish for Slightly Scratched or Pre-polished Paintwork. Produces Hologram-free Finishes OPC-PTX9GZT-NEW
SONAX PROFILINE Perfectfinish (1 Litre) - High Gloss Polish for Slightly Scratched or Pre-polished Paintwork. Produces Hologram-free Finishes | Item...
prodImage
£71.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:1 Litre
PET bottle

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax ProfiLine PerfectFinish 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

289 Reviews

Latest
Good compound
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/04/2026
|
I like to pair this with Koch heavy cut for a really good 1-2 punch combo
Good compound
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/04/2026
|
I like to pair this with Koch heavy cut for a really good 1-2 punch combo
Good compound
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/04/2026
|
I like to pair this with Koch heavy cut for a really good 1-2 punch combo
Impeccable
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
06/04/2026
|
Impeccable
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
06/04/2026
|
Impeccable
With reviews from

Sonax ProfiLine PerfectFinish 1 l Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 289 reviews
5
253
4
13
3
11
2
11
1

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUS
£13.60
Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUSCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£13.75
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 3 Prices
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care 100 ml (340000)
£10.89
Sonax Rubber Care 100 ml (340000)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£14.27
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l
£13.45
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Xenarc Cool Blue Intense D1S (66140CBI)
£59.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Diesel Flow-Fit K 5 l
£64.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonax ProfiLine Cut&Finish 1 l
£52.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol React SRF Racing 1 l
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax ProfiLine PerfectFinish 1 l
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel