Smeg WKF01PG

Price History
• Electric kettle
• Material: Stainless steel, plastic
• Power: 1,400 watts
• Capacity: 0.8 liters
• Features: Overheat protection, automatic shut-off, descaling filter, concealed heating element
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01PG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMEG STOVE TOP WHISTLING KETTLE RETRO 50'S STYLE IN PASTEL GREEN WKF01PG
SMEG STOVE TOP WHISTLING KETTLE RETRO 50'S STYLE IN PASTEL GREEN WKF01PG, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01 50's Style Retro Whistling Kettle UDRT1070_113050750
With a generous capacity of 2.3 litres, Smeg's WKF01 kettle makes up to 9 cups of tea or coffee, making it ideal for families. This kettle features our famous and iconic retro design in a high quality, red enamelled finish brings a sense of sophistication and modernity to the kitchen. With the removable lid, fixed single-tone whistle and cool-touch handle every feature is designed for ease of use. Compatible with any hob surface, be it gas, induction, electric or ceramic Smeg Colour: Green
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50's Style WKF01PG Whistling Hob Kettle - Pastel Green 105036
Smeg 50's Style WKF01PG Kettle in Pastel Green
Next Day
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01PG
WKF01PG 2.3L 50s Style Whistling Kettle - Pastel Green
1 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SMEG WKF01PG, Whistling Kettle, Pastel Green
Colour: White Finishing: Glossy Aesthetic: 50's Style Body material: Stainless steel Base material: Stainless steel and aluminium
prodImage
£95.96
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01PG Retro 50s Style Whistling Stove Top Kettle In Pastel Green
Stylish 1950's iconic retro design Large 2.3 litre jug capacity - approximately 10 cups Compatiable with all cooking surfaces, including gas,
prodImage
£95.96
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01PG Retro 50s Style Whistling Hob Kettle Pastel Green
1-3 Days
prodImage
£109.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric kettle
Material: Stainless steel, plastic
Power: 1,400 watts
Capacity: 0.8 liters
Features: Overheat protection, automatic shut-off, descaling filter, concealed heating element

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01PG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg TSF01PBEU
£172.50
Smeg TSF01PBEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Smeg KLF05CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KSF01BLWW
£152.89
Smeg KSF01BLWWCompare 4 Prices
Smeg KSC01EGMWW
£128.40
Smeg KSC01EGMWWCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04SSEU
£227.05
Smeg KLF04SSEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF05WHEU
£145.23
Smeg KLF05WHEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£132.97
Smeg KLF03WHMEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04RDEU
£299.00
Smeg KLF04RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLEU
£139.95
Smeg KLF03BLEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg TSF03SSEU
£276.94
Smeg TSF03SSEUCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg WKF01CR
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Graef Pour-Over GK502
£88.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg WKF01WH
£87.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
source: Amazon
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Caso HW 660
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fellow Stagg Polished Steel 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pleated fabric
£84.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Caso HW 550
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Concept RK3305
£94.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
gillmans_appliances
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel