Smeg WKF01BL

Price History
• Power: 1,400 W
• Water Tank: 2.3 Litre
• Kettle
• Material: stainless steel, plastic
• Power: 1,400 Watts
• Safety features: overheat protection, automatic shut-off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01BL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SMEG STOVE TOP WHISTLING KETTLE RETRO 50'S STYLE IN BLACK WKF01BL
SMEG STOVE TOP WHISTLING KETTLE RETRO 50'S STYLE IN BLACK WKF01BL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01BL
WKF01BL 2.3L 50s Style Whistling Kettle - Black
1 days
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
SMEG WKF01BL, Whistling Kettle, Black
Colour: White Finishing: Glossy Aesthetic: 50's Style Body material: Stainless steel Base material: Stainless steel and aluminium, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01BL Whistling Kettle for Hobs, Stainless Steel, 2.3 liters, Black | Size: A M8017709347918
Bring a touch of style to your daily coffee or tea ritual. With its distinctive steam whistle, youll always know when the water is ready, making everyday feel a little more special. Designed to complement any kitchen, this whistling kettle combines style and practicality. With a 2.3-liter capacity, it is ideal for preparing hot beverages for family gatherings or cozy evenings. The kettle is compatible with all cooking surfaces, including gas, induction, electric, and ceramic hobs, providing exceptional versatility. The removable lid allows for quick and easy filling, while the fixed single-tone whistle informs you when the water has reached boiling point, ensuring both efficiency and safety. Additionally, the kettle features an ergonomic, cool-touch handle with a non-slip silicone coating, ensuring a secure and comfortable grip, even when hot. | Smeg WKF01BL Whistling Kettle for Hobs, Stainless Steel, 2.3 liters, Black | Size: A
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
SMEG 50s Style Stovetop Kettle 2.3L capacity in Black - WKF01BL WKF01BLUK
. Bring timeless design and traditional Smeg appliances kettle performance into your kitchen with the . SMEG WKF01BL 2.3L Whistling KettleFinished in classic . black. and styled with SMEG’s iconic . 50s retro aesthetic. this stovetop kettle combines nostalgic charm with modern practicality.With a generous . 2.3 litre capacity. the WKF01BL is ideal for families or entertaining allowing you to boil water for multiple drinks at once. The . stainless steel construction. ensures durability and excellent heat distribution while the . loud whistle alert. lets you know exactly when the water has reached boiling point.Designed for ease of use it features a . soft-touch ergonomic handle. and a . removable spout cap. for safe controlled pouring. Suitable for . all hob types including induction. this SMEG whistling kettle is perfect for those who love classic stovetop brewing with unmistakable Italian design flair. Key Features and; Benefits Large 2.3L Capacity. – Perfect for family use and entertaining Traditional Whistle Alert. – Clearly signals when water is boiling Iconic SMEG 50s Styling. – Retro design in a sleek black finish Durable Stainless Steel Body. – Long-lasting performance and even heating Ergonomic Soft-Touch Handle. – Comfortable and safe pouring Removable Spout Cap. – Helps prevent spills and steam exposure Suitable for All Hob Types. – Including gas electric ceramic and induction Ideal For . Traditional tea and coffee preparation . Homes with induction hobs . Fans of retro and statement kitchenware . Matching with other black SMEG 50s appliances
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
SMEG STOVETOP KETTLE 50STYLE BLACK WKF01BL
SMEGSTOVETOPKETTLE50STYLEBLACKWKF01BL
prodImage
£95.96
Shipping: Free
SMEG WKF01BL Whistling Kettle Black 6a0a527d3b9a199c25fb04e3
SMEG WKF01BL Whistling Kettle Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£109.13
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01BL Retro 50s Style Whistling Hob Kettle Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£109.85
Shipping: Free
SMEG 50s Style Stovetop Kettle 2.3L capacity in Black - WKF01BL WKF01BLUK
. Bring timeless design and traditional Smeg appliances kettle performance into your kitchen with the . SMEG WKF01BL 2.3L Whistling KettleFinished in classic . black. and styled with SMEG’s iconic . 50s retro aesthetic. this stovetop kettle combines nostalgic charm with modern practicality.With a generous . 2.3 litre capacity. the WKF01BL is ideal for families or entertaining allowing you to boil water for multiple drinks at once. The . stainless steel construction. ensures durability and excellent heat distribution while the . loud whistle alert. lets you know exactly when the water has reached boiling point.Designed for ease of use it features a . soft-touch ergonomic handle. and a . removable spout cap. for safe controlled pouring. Suitable for . all hob types including induction. this SMEG whistling kettle is perfect for those who love classic stovetop brewing with unmistakable Italian design flair. Key Features and; Benefits Large 2.3L Capacity. – Perfect for family use and entertaining Traditional Whistle Alert. – Clearly signals when water is boiling Iconic SMEG 50s Styling. – Retro design in a sleek black finish Durable Stainless Steel Body. – Long-lasting performance and even heating Ergonomic Soft-Touch Handle. – Comfortable and safe pouring Removable Spout Cap. – Helps prevent spills and steam exposure Suitable for All Hob Types. – Including gas electric ceramic and induction Ideal For . Traditional tea and coffee preparation . Homes with induction hobs . Fans of retro and statement kitchenware . Matching with other black SMEG 50s appliances
prodImage
£119.97
£141.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Smeg 50's Style WKF01BL Whistling Hob Kettle - Black 105033
Smeg 50's Style WKF01BL Kettle in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kettle
Material: stainless steel, plastic
Power: 1,400 Watts
Safety features: overheat protection, automatic shut-off
Capacity
Water Tank:2.3 Litre
Performance
Power:1,400 W

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01BL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg TSF01PBEU
£172.50
Smeg TSF01PBEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF05CREU
£110.00
Smeg KLF05CREUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KSF01BLWW
£152.89
Smeg KSF01BLWWCompare 5 Prices
Smeg KSC01EGMWW
£128.40
Smeg KSC01EGMWWCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04SSEU
£227.05
Smeg KLF04SSEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF05WHEU
£145.23
Smeg KLF05WHEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03WHMEU
£132.97
Smeg KLF03WHMEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KLF04RDEU
£299.00
Smeg KLF04RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg KLF03BLEU
£139.95
Smeg KLF03BLEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg TSF03SSEU
£276.94
Smeg TSF03SSEUCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Graef Pour-Over GK502
£88.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg WKF01CR
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
source: Amazon
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Smeg WKF01WH
£87.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DKT360Z
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellow Stagg Polished Steel 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pleated fabric
£84.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Caso HW 660
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Concept RK3305
£94.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
gillmans_appliances
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Electrical Emporium
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel