Smeg Classici SF6301TVX

Manufacturer: Smeg
from £519.00to £709.977 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Integrated Microwave: No
• Oven Modes: Bottom heat, Defrosting, Hot air, Large-area grill, Pizza setting, Recirculated air, Top/Bottom heat
• MPN: SF6301TVX
• EPREL: 57,570
• Multifunction electric oven with 70 L cooking capacity
• 8 cooking functions including convection and grill
• Intuitive control with rotary knobs and digital timer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Smeg Classici SF6301TVX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Classic Multifunction Electric Buit-in Single Oven - Stainless Steel BJ-Y4U0-DX6G
Smeg Classic built-in multifunction electric oven made of stainless steel Product type: COOKING OVEN Brand: Smeg
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Smeg SF6301TVX Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel - A+ Rated 86057
Smeg SF6301TVX Integrated Single Oven in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SF6301TVX Classic Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel
. The SF6301TVX Classic single oven from Smeg features a finger friendly stainless steel exterior with eclipse black glass offering enhanced visibility into the cavity of the oven. The large 70 litre interior offers 5 cooking positions and is easy to keep clean thanks to its easy clean enamel interior and the vapor clean function. The oven is also extremely energy efficent with a rating of A+.Eclipse black glass is an innovative glass which appears black when the oven is off yet transparent when the oven is turned on offering enhanced visibility into the oven cavity.The easy clean enamel finish of the oven cavity has a special antacid lining which helps to reduce the amount of dirt adhering to the surface.The vapor clean function makes cleaning easy. Simply put a little water & detergent into the hollow of the oven base to generate vapor and release burnt on food from the walls of the oven Finger-friendly stainless steel finish keeps stainless steel looking as good as new.The A+ energy rating highlights just how energy efficient this oven is. It will provide significant savings for the environment and your household bills. Key Features . 10 cooking functions and 1 vapor clean functionFinger friendly stainless steelEclipse black glassOther functions Defrost by timeProvingSabbathEasy clean enamel interior5 shelve positions with metal side supportsA+ energy ratingDimensions (mm) H592 x W597 x D548. .
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SF6301TVX_SS
Smeg SF6301TVX Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£589.00
£609.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg SF6301TVX Classic Stainless Steel and Eclipse Glass Built-In Electric Single Oven, A+ Rated
Capacity (Usable Litres) - 79 Electrical Connection - Hard-wired Timely temperature management and heat uniformity Rapid pre-heating provides a reduction in the cooking cavity heating time by up to 50% Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 592 x 597 x 548
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Smeg SF6301TVX Classic Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel SF6301TVX
Smeg SF6301TVX Classic Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel SF6301TVX, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Ovens
prodImage
£603.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Smeg SF6301TVX Classic Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel
prodImage
£709.97
£779.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Additional features
Multifunction electric oven with 70 L cooking capacity
8 cooking functions including convection and grill
Intuitive control with rotary knobs and digital timer
Convection technology for even cooking
Easy-to-clean enamel interior
Safety features such as cool-touch door and child lock
Dimensions: Height 59.2 cm, Width 59.7 cm, Depth 54.8 cm
Energy
EPREL:57,570
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
MPN
SF6301TVX
Specifications
Integrated Microwave:No
Oven Modes:Bottom heat, Defrosting, Hot air, Large-area grill, Pizza setting, Recirculated air, Top/Bottom heat

Price History

1M
Smeg Classici SF6301TVX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TR4110IP
£3,244.00
Smeg TR4110IPCompare 4 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPAN
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,224.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 5 Prices
Smeg SE232TD1
£179.00
Smeg SE232TD1Compare 7 Prices
Smeg SI2M7953D
£1,400.00
Smeg SI2M7953DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPOR
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPORCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SE494EMTD
£465.74
Smeg SE494EMTDCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2M7643DW
£890.00
Smeg SI2M7643DWCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beko BBDM243BOC
source: OnBuy
Beko BBDM243BOC
£519.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Series 5 NV7B5750TAK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung Series 5 NV7B5750TAK
£529.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense BID914221CDBG
source: OnBuy
Hisense BID914221CDBG
£399.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG BPS355061M
source: Hughes UK
AEG BPS355061M
£499.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 3000 SurroundCook BCX335R11M
source: Marks Electrical
AEG 3000 SurroundCook BCX335R11M
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoover HO6 M5G3YTB
source: OnBuy
Hoover HO6 M5G3YTB
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff N 30 B2CCJ7AK0
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 HQA574BB3
£499.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hotpoint HOI68CT0SXUK
source: Marks Electrical
Hotpoint HOI68CT0SXUK
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense BSA66346PDBGUK
£494.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
The Appliance Store Ltd
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel