SmartMax Tractor Set

Price History
• SmartMax My First Tractor Set
• Magnetic Toy
• 21 Pieces
• Dimensions: 34 x 8 x 24 cm
• Recommended Age: From 2 Years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SmartMax Tractor Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMARTMAX - My First Tractor Set, Construction Toy, 22 pieces, 1 1/2 - 5 Years fbasmx222
learn through play by building endless structures with strong, large, colourful pieces. cold coloured smartmax bars (green, blue, purple) will attract the warm coloured smartmax bars (red, orange, yellow). great for little hands. a range of other smartmax accessory sets are available. Skill level: Beginner, Manufacturer: SmartMax
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
SMARTMAX - My First Tractor Set, Construction Toy, 22 pieces, 1 1/2 - 5 Years fbasmx222
learn through play by building endless structures with strong, large, colourful pieces. cold coloured smartmax bars (green, blue, purple) will attract the warm coloured smartmax bars (red, orange, yellow). great for little hands. a range of other smartmax accessory sets are available. Skill level: Beginner, Manufacturer: SmartMax
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Children's 1st Tractor Play Set - SmartMax Magnetic Farm Toy For Kids SMX 222
Children's 1st Tractor Play Set - SmartMax Magnetic Farm Toy For Kids, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
SmartMax My First Tractor Magnetic Set 22 PCs SMX 222
SmartMax My First Tractor is designed for young children between the ages of 1.5-5 years offering an early, safe, fun and educational introduction...
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Smartmax - My First Tractor Set SMX 222
Smartmax - My First Tractor Set, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SmartMax My First Tractor Set
Magnetic Toy
21 Pieces
Dimensions: 34 x 8 x 24 cm
Recommended Age: From 2 Years

Price History

1M 3M
SmartMax Tractor Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Brilliant toy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/08/2021
|
Bought this for my 2 year old nephew, he loves it! This is helping with his imagination, he has other sets so plays with them all! Well made and sturdy toys.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/03/2020
|
Super jolie
With reviews from

SmartMax Tractor Set Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

COBI Bell 429 Air Ambulance (26629)
£24.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£25.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Volkswagen T2b Fire Truck (24622)
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£25.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£25.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Volkswagen T3 (24634)
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 (24600)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Volkswagen T2a flatbed truck (24618)
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
budget gifts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
fun_learning
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel