Small Foot Rabbit hutch with run (12399)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
Small Foot Rabbit hutch with run (12399)
from £59.17to £72.202 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Double hutch made of sturdy wood, also usable as a transport cage
• Magnetically closing flap and mesh fabric for outdoor visibility
• Includes plush rabbit, brush, bowl, wooden and felt accessories
• Portable with detachable handle and screw thread
• Natural wood finish and writable blackboard lacquer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Rabbit hutch with run (12399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Rabbit Hutch with Enclosure, made of wood, w/lots of accessories, role-play toy for kids aged 3+ years, 12399 1-11102208/UK
Comprised of two combinable little huts made of sturdy wood that can also be used as a transport cage Role-playing set with plenty of accessories including a plush rabbit, brush, small bowl, carrot, salad leaf, and rabbit poo pieces The two huts are connected with a see-through mesh fabric that is meant to serve as an outer enclosure for the rabbit The rabbit cage can be carried on the separable threaded handle and taken with you anywhere – ideal for when you're on-the-go This rabbit hutch has lots of natural wood combined with a writable chalkboard surface and promotes the development of social skills during role play, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£59.17
£63.67
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
small foot Rabbit Hutch with Enclosure, Made of Wood, w/Lots of Accessories, Rol ‎12399
small foot Rabbit Hutch with Enclosure, Made of Wood, w/Lots of Accessories, Rol, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Shops & Accs > Pretend Shops
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Double hutch made of sturdy wood, also usable as a transport cage
Magnetically closing flap and mesh fabric for outdoor visibility
Includes plush rabbit, brush, bowl, wooden and felt accessories
Portable with detachable handle and screw thread
Natural wood finish and writable blackboard lacquer
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Rabbit hutch with run (12399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel