Small Foot Fühlmemo Sensory (12467)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £22.44to £38.033 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Tactile memory game with 28 playing pieces
• 7 pairs of wooden silhouettes and 7 pairs of fabric
• Suitable for solo players and groups, including people with visual impairments
• Ergonomically shaped wooden game pieces, including a cotton storage bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Fühlmemo Sensory (12467)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Feeling Memory Sensory, memory game of touching various surfaces, for kids aged 3+ years, 12467, Berry B0CPTB3BXM
High-quality sensory game comprised of 28 game pieces including 7 wooden silhouette pairs and 7 fabric pairs The game pieces have different structures, materials, shapes, and colours, allowing this tactile game of Memory to be also played like a regular game of visual Memory The game is suitable for either single players or groups and is ideal for toddlers, adults, and people with visual impairments. The wooden game pieces are particularly easy for children to grasp during play and then put away into the cloth bag afterwards Dimensions: Height: approx. 1.5 cm, Ø approx. 5.5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Feeling Memory Sensory, memory game of touching various surfaces, for kids aged 3+ years, 12467, Berry B0CPTB3BXM
High-quality sensory game comprised of 28 game pieces including 7 wooden silhouette pairs and 7 fabric pairs The game pieces have different structures, materials, shapes, and colours, allowing this tactile game of Memory to be also played like a regular game of visual Memory The game is suitable for either single players or groups and is ideal for toddlers, adults, and people with visual impairments. The wooden game pieces are particularly easy for children to grasp during play and then put away into the cloth bag afterwards Dimensions: Height: approx. 1.5 cm, Ø approx. 5.5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
small foot Feeling Sensory, Memory Game of Touching Various Surfaces, for Kids A ‎12467
small foot Feeling Sensory, Memory Game of Touching Various Surfaces, for Kids A, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tactile memory game with 28 playing pieces
7 pairs of wooden silhouettes and 7 pairs of fabric
Suitable for solo players and groups, including people with visual impairments
Ergonomically shaped wooden game pieces, including a cotton storage bag
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Fühlmemo Sensory (12467)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£22.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
BIG Octopus
£22.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Play Rug Wild Life (42477)
£22.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Thomas Kinkade Evening Mood
£20.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki LED spinning top space (53800)
£22.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Magic Veterinarian Blossom (42523)
£22.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Bayala - Rainbow Dragon (70728)
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schleich Marweens Animal Kindergarten (42520)
£22.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel