Small Foot Excavator (12447)

Price History
• Age Range: 18 month(s)
• Front loader made from FSC-certified wood
• Movable shovel for creative role play
• Rubberized tires for quiet use
• Rounded edges and window openings for easy handling
• Space for a figurine in the driver's cabin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Excavator (12447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Small Foot Excavator made of FSC® 100%-certified wood, toy truck w/frontloader for kids aged 18+ months, 12447 4020972124470
FSC 100%: This product is made entirely of wood from FSC-certified forests The moving frontloader bucket and the option to put an action figure in the driver's cabin allow for exciting scenes at the construction site Rubberised wheels ensure that this toy vehicle is quiet and gentle on floors during play Thanks to its rounded edges and its window openings, it's also easy for small children's hands to grasp and move around Approx. 18 x 7.5 x 9 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Small Foot Excavator made of FSC® 100%-certified wood, toy truck w/frontloader for kids aged 18+ months, 12447 4020972124470
FSC 100%: This product is made entirely of wood from FSC-certified forests The moving frontloader bucket and the option to put an action figure in the driver's cabin allow for exciting scenes at the construction site Rubberised wheels ensure that this toy vehicle is quiet and gentle on floors during play Thanks to its rounded edges and its window openings, it's also easy for small children's hands to grasp and move around Approx. 18 x 7.5 x 9 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Excavator Vehicle Top Quality Toy 12447
Excavator Vehicle Top Quality Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Excavator Made of FSC 100%-Certified Wood, Toy Truck w/frontloader fo 12447
Small Foot Excavator Made of FSC 100%-Certified Wood, Toy Truck w/frontloader fo, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Front loader made from FSC-certified wood
Movable shovel for creative role play
Rubberized tires for quiet use
Rounded edges and window openings for easy handling
Space for a figurine in the driver's cabin
Age
Age Range:18 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Excavator (12447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Forklift 1722
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie DHL Truck (203747018)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Fire truck (11075)
£13.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Articulated bus 1617
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Pöttinger Synkro Cultivator
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Winter service vehicle (1898)
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Fendt 942 Vario with Front Mower 2000
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel