Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi 3-Pack

Price History
• Waist brief
• Material: 88% polyamide, 12% elastane
• Garment features: breathable, soft, high wearing comfort
• Cotton gusset: yes
• Washable: machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

84 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, BLACK B01NCNH1TE
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre H Maxi C3P, BLACK B06WWF5C2W
Lightweight and stretchy material for comfort Comfortable To ensure discretion and consistency with the microfiber, the seams and elastic are flat and thin
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959420
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£13.68
£30.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE I6-5213-CNP2
Pattern: Plain Collection: Full Brief Model number: 10180846
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE 25-I1GZ-JHFR
Collection: Full Brief Model number: 10180846
prodImage
£16.97
£21.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959416
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Knickers/panties 24/7 MICROFIBRE MAXI PACK X3 10180846-0003
Sloggi Knickers/panties 24/7 MICROFIBRE MAXI PACK X3 White Available in women's sizes. FR 40,FR 44,FR 46,FR 48.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Knickers/panties 24/7 MICROFIBRE MAXI PACK X3 10180846-0003
Sloggi Knickers/panties 24/7 MICROFIBRE MAXI PACK X3 White Available in women's sizes. FR 44.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Knickers/panties 24/7 MICROFIBRE MAXI PACK X3 10180846-0003
Sloggi Knickers/panties 24/7 MICROFIBRE MAXI PACK X3 White Available in women's sizes. FR 40.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
SLOGGI Woman 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs, 3-Pack, White, UK 12 | EU 40
SLOGGI Woman 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs, 3-Pack, White, UK 12 | EU 40, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£20.00
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SLOGGI Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs, 3 Pack, White, UK 12 | EU 40
SLOGGI Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs, 3 Pack, White, UK 12 | EU 40, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
SLOGGI 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P 20 tuc143527045
Understated everyday excellence. That sums up these maxi briefs perfectly. Simply styled, it's their subtly shiny flat elastics that make them something special. Breathable and soft microfibre fabric which is also super stretchy for the ultimate in comfort. Three (pack) is a charm!
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£26.00
£29.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SLOGGI 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P 10 tuc143526991
Understated everyday excellence. That sums up these maxi briefs perfectly. Simply styled, it's their subtly shiny flat elastics that make them something special. Breathable and soft microfibre fabric which is also super stretchy for the ultimate in comfort. Three (pack) is a charm!
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£26.00
£29.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE B01NBMSCX6
Pattern: Plain Collection: Full Brief Model number: 10180846
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE I6-5213-CNP2
Pattern: Plain Collection: Full Brief Model number: 10180846
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE B01NCNH1TB
Collection: Full Brief Model number: 10180846
prodImage
£16.97
£21.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE 25-I1GZ-JHFR
Collection: Full Brief Model number: 10180846
prodImage
£16.97
£21.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959429
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959421
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959430
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959413
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959423
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959427
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959417
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959424
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959418
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959425
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959428
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959431
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959415
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Waist brief
Material: 88% polyamide, 12% elastane
Garment features: breathable, soft, high wearing comfort
Cotton gusset: yes
Washable: machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£14.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£14.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.68
Shipping: £16.99
Dssmart
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel