Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi 3-Pack

Price History
• Waist brief
• Material: 88% polyamide, 12% elastane
• Garment features: breathable, soft, high wearing comfort
• Cotton gusset: yes
• Washable: machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

87 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959431
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959415
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959414
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959419
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959426
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
prodImage
£17.09
£34.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Knickers/panties 24/7 MICROFIBRE MAXI PACK X3 10180846-0003
Sloggi Knickers/panties 24/7 MICROFIBRE MAXI PACK X3 White Available in women's sizes. FR 46.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Knickers/panties 24/7 MICROFIBRE MAXI PACK X3 10180846-0003
Sloggi Knickers/panties 24/7 MICROFIBRE MAXI PACK X3 White Available in women's sizes. FR 48.Women > Underwear > Knickers / panties
5 days
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Microfibre H Maxi C3p Brief, White, 18 UK B06WWDZ922
Lightweight and stretchy material for comfort Comfortable To ensure discretion and consistency with the microfiber, the seams and elastic are flat and thin
prodImage
£18.36
£22.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE B01N5HKQC1
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£19.25
£22.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre H Maxi C3P, WHITE B06X9J876S
Lightweight and stretchy material for comfort Comfortable To ensure discretion and consistency with the microfiber, the seams and elastic are flat and thin
prodImage
£19.80
£24.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE B01N4G5MJ6
Pattern: Plain Collection: Full Brief Model number: 10180846
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE VD-L3N4-0FCX
Pattern: Plain Collection: Full Brief Model number: 10180846
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE VD-L3N4-0FCX
Pattern: Plain Collection: Full Brief Model number: 10180846
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, BLACK B01N1UHTDW
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£20.58
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE B01NGYOIND
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£20.92
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE B01MY0EHPH
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, BLACK B01MU2T4EM
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£21.81
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre H Maxi C3P, WHITE B06X9JQHWR
Lightweight and stretchy material for comfort Comfortable To ensure discretion and consistency with the microfiber, the seams and elastic are flat and thin
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, BLACK B01NBMS88L
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£22.27
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, BLACK B01NALCMBZ
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£22.74
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE B01N5HKPV0
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE B01N5HKQV6
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE £11.83 DE 28th June
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE £11.64
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE £11.83 DE 28th June
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, WHITE £11.64
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, BLACK B01NALCDEX
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, BLACK B01MZ1XUUK
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, BLACK B01N1UHQNF
3-pack of simply styled maxi briefs Everyday essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfibre
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs Knickers Pants 3 Pack 10180846
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs Knickers Pants 3 Pack 10180846, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waist brief
Material: 88% polyamide, 12% elastane
Garment features: breathable, soft, high wearing comfort
Cotton gusset: yes
Washable: machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Odlo High Padded
£12.73
Compare Prices
62 offers
Anita Clara Comfort Bra (5459)
£11.00
Compare Prices
432 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£13.46
Compare Prices
23 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£14.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
Dssmart
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.37
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel