SKS Velo 55 Junior

Manufacturer: SKS
SKS Velo 55 Junior
from £22.002 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Bicycle Mudguard Set
• Fits 24" wheels
• Suitable for children's bikes
• 2024 model, easy to install
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SKS Velo 55 Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Velo Junior Mudguard Set 24: 24" SKMVEL5524
SKS Velo Junior Mudguard Set 24: 24", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
SKS Unisex Child Velo55 Junior Set 24 Mudguard - Black, One Size
SKS Unisex Child Velo55 Junior Set 24 Mudguard - Black, One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle Mudguard Set
Fits 24" wheels
Suitable for children's bikes
2024 model, easy to install

Price History

1M
SKS Velo 55 Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 9 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 7 Prices
SKS Traveller Edge
£15.14
SKS Traveller EdgeCompare 1 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC PD-S01
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano HB-M525-S
£17.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
17 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£22.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£21.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel