SKS Velo 47

• Fender Set
• Universal mount for almost all frame tubes
• Suitable for tires from 37 to 62 mm width
• Ideal for cyclocross and trekking bikes
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SKS Unisex Adult U-Stays Kit Velo42 + Velo47 Spare Part - Black, One Size B004H1SZLO
Value for money Design Durable and good product
prodImage
£10.65
£15.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SKS Replacement U Stay Kit Black For Velo 42 Urban / 47 Trekking B07PBX8XVT
SKS Replacement U Stay Kit Black For Velo 42 Urban / 47 Trekking Premium quality German design and engineering Model number: SKX11456
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SKS Replacement U Stay Kit For Velo 42 Urban / 47 Trekking SKX11456
SKS: SKS Replacement U Stay Kit Black For Velo 42 Urban / 47â Trekking
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
SKS U-Stays Kit Velo 42 Urban & Velo 47 Trekking For Suntour Forks With Eyelets SKX10988
SKS U-Stays Kit Velo 42 Urban & Velo 47 Trekking For Suntour Forks With Eyelets, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
SKS Unisex Adult Velo47 Trekking Set 28 700C Mudguard - Black, 47 mm
SKSUnisexAdultVelo47TrekkingSet28700CMudguard-Black,47mm...
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS GERMANY VELO 47 TREKKING SET 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for city and trekking bikes, for tyre widths 38-42 mm, angle mounting, strut mounting optionally available) B008ZTLPDE
Best protection in the city or on dirt roads: The high-quality wheel guards, which are designed for a tyre size of 28", have a width of 47 mm and are therefore ideally suited for a tyre width of 38 - 42 mm. With universal angle fastening: The mudguards can be attached to almost all frame tubes thanks to the practical universal mounting. OPTIONAL underrun bars are also available, which are equipped with an ESC safety system. High-quality materials in an attractive design: Consisting of impact-resistant, black high-performance plastic with integrated SKS logo, the mudguards also visually enhance the bike. Made in Germany: The VELO 47 TREKKING mudguard set and almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY VELO 47 TREKKING SET 28" mudguard set (bicycle mudguard for city and trekking bikes, for tyre width 38 - 42 mm, universal angle attachment, strut attachment optionally available)
prodImage
£21.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Set
Universal mount for almost all frame tubes
Suitable for tires from 37 to 62 mm width
Ideal for cyclocross and trekking bikes

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Velo 47
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Rowdy Set
£25.99
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 1 Prices
SKS Sam
£33.53
SKS SamCompare 3 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£45.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 9 Prices
SKS Airchamp Pro
£26.49
SKS Airchamp ProCompare 1 Prices
SKS Air X-Press Control
£28.24
SKS Air X-Press ControlCompare 3 Prices
SKS Racer Edge
£23.79
SKS Racer EdgeCompare 1 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£27.99
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 3 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£10.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-SH56
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC KS-R02
£10.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-SH10 SPD-SL
£9.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-8
£12.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£10.65
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel