SKS Rookie XS

Manufacturer: SKS
from £7.19to £9.993 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Bicycle pump
• Volume output, reversible head
• O-ring technology up to 5 bar
• High-performance plastic, pump holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Rookie XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS GERMANY ROOKIE XS BLACK bicycle pump with strong pumping power (bicycle accessory with reversible head for all valves, robust and powerful, max. pressure: 6 bar / 87 PSI), black. B00QWFU5Y8
An absolute all-rounder: Thanks to its high volume output and the adaptability of the reversible head to every SV, DV and AV valve, the air pump is simply the ideal bicycle accessory. Optimal accessories for on the road: The robust mini pump with its O-ring technology ensures powerful, instant pumping up to a pressure of 5 bar and is thus ideal for on the road. High-quality, attractive design: The bike pump made of robust high-performance plastic can be attached to the bike thanks to the included pump holder and also provides a visual upgrade. Made in Germany: The mini pump as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: SKS GERMANY ROOKIE XS BLACK bicycle pump with strong pumping power ( bicycle accessory with reversible head for all valves, robust and powerful, max. pressure: 6 bar / 87 PSI), black.
prodImage
£7.19
£11.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SKS Rookie XS Mini Pump Black SKPROOXSB
SKS Rookie XS Mini Pump Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£9.89
£12.89
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SKS Rookie XS Mini Pump - Black 11249
SKS Rookie XS Mini Pump - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Bicycle pump
Volume output, reversible head
O-ring technology up to 5 bar
High-performance plastic, pump holder

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Rookie XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 9 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0Compare 7 Prices
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: £4.49
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: £3.00
highonbikes
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel