Skandika Kemi 4

Manufacturer: Skandika
from £139.69to £229.302 offersManufacturer: Skandika
• Family tent for 4 people
• Material: 100% polyester, tear-resistant, waterproof with a 3000 mm water column
• Standing height: 2 m, with cable entry and organizer
• Mosquito net at entrance and windows, sewn-in tent floor
• Packed size: 65 x 25 x 22 cm, weight: 12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Skandika Kemi 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skandika Kemi 4 Tent, Complete Set of Fibreglass Tent Poles SKA-KEM4-SET
Skandika Kemi 4 Tent, Complete Set of Fibreglass Tent Poles, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£139.69
Shipping: Free
Skandika Kemi Tunnel Tent for 4 People, Camping Tent, 2 Sleeping Cabins, 2 m Standing Height, Waterproof, 3000 mm Water Column, Front Wall, Awning,
Features 2 DARK SLEEPING CABINS THANKS TO SILVER COATING: The 16 m² tent has 2 dark sleeping cabins for 2 people each with their own sewn-in...
prodImage
£229.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Family tent for 4 people
Material: 100% polyester, tear-resistant, waterproof with a 3000 mm water column
Standing height: 2 m, with cable entry and organizer
Mosquito net at entrance and windows, sewn-in tent floor
Packed size: 65 x 25 x 22 cm, weight: 12 kg

Price History

1M
Skandika Kemi 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skandika

Skandika Hammerfest 4
£111.79
Skandika Hammerfest 4Compare 1 Prices
Skandika Helsinki
£169.69
Skandika HelsinkiCompare 1 Prices
Skandika Jasper II
£167.49
Skandika Jasper IICompare 1 Prices
Skandika Toronto 6
£214.89
Skandika Toronto 6Compare 1 Prices
Skandika Drammen 5
£115.39
Skandika Drammen 5Compare 1 Prices
Skandika Drammen 4
£84.89
Skandika Drammen 4Compare 1 Prices
Skandika Toronto 8
£214.89
Skandika Toronto 8Compare 1 Prices
Skandika Bergen 4
£136.49
Skandika Bergen 4Compare 1 Prices
Skandika Gotland 4
£147.49
Skandika Gotland 4Compare 1 Prices
Skandika Alaska
£55.21
Skandika AlaskaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Earth 3
£134.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tasmanian Tiger Island
£163.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel Tent 4 Person Waterproof (94744)
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person waterproof (94632)
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Nevis 300
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vango Nevis 200
£152.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person waterproof (94633)
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Arrow Head
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Bedrock 2
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vango Blade 200
£119.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
tentsparesltd
prodImage
£139.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel