Singing Rock Wizard

Price History

1M 3M
Singing Rock Wizard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ice axe Singing Rock Wizard Light MAG11732497
Our lightest ice axe, specially designed for ski touring, high-altitude climbing and all adventures where every gram counts.the curved shaft under the head makes climbing on icy or mixed terrain easier, while the straight part at the bottom penetrates easily into the snowthe blade is made from durable chromoly steel and penetrates easily even in hard snow or alpine icethe shovel is designed to easily cut steps or platforms in snowthe head of the ice axe is ergonomically shaped and makes self-arresting easierthe holes in the head are large enough to attach a karabinerwithout a steel tipthe lower part of the shaft is sealed against snow and has a hole to attach a karabinercompatible with FIX and BUNGEE SINGLE leashestwo different lengths
prodImage
£73.17
£90.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ice axe Singing Rock Wizard Light MAG11732496
Our lightest ice axe, specially designed for ski touring, high-altitude climbing and all adventures where every gram counts.the curved shaft under the head makes climbing on icy or mixed terrain easier, while the straight part at the bottom penetrates easily into the snowthe blade is made from durable chromoly steel and penetrates easily even in hard snow or alpine icethe shovel is designed to easily cut steps or platforms in snowthe head of the ice axe is ergonomically shaped and makes self-arresting easierthe holes in the head are large enough to attach a karabinerwithout a steel tipthe lower part of the shaft is sealed against snow and has a hole to attach a karabinercompatible with FIX and BUNGEE SINGLE leashestwo different lengths
prodImage
£73.17
£90.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99

Price History

1M 3M
Singing Rock Wizard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Singing Rock

Singing Rock Twin Roll
£100.38
Singing Rock Twin RollCompare 1 Prices
Singing Rock Bandit
£149.95
Singing Rock BanditCompare 1 Prices
Singing Rock Laika
£93.24
Singing Rock LaikaCompare 1 Prices
Singing Rock RedBlock
£55.93
Singing Rock RedBlockCompare 1 Prices
Singing Rock Top
£63.58
Singing Rock TopCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Sendero
£73.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Solution Harness Women
£73.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edelrid Autana
£84.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Brenta Pants Men
£72.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant Women
£72.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ocun Honk Pants
£71.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beal Rando 8 mm Dry Cover 30 m
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Frontpoint Gaiter GTX
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Vertex Vent
£70.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Petzl Hirundos
£75.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£73.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.17
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel