Singing Rock Pearl

• Climbing harness for women
• Rock&Lock buckle made of stainless steel
• 4 textile braid gear loops
• Slot for 2 Singing Rock Porter carabiners
• EVA foam padding, breathable
• Dimensions: XS: 60-70 / 45-50, XL: 80-90 / 65-70
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£110.13
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£110.13
Shipping: £16.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing harness Singing Rock Pearl MAG9575685
Climbing harness with three loops, specially designed for women. You don’t have to compromise, PEARL respects the specifics of the female silhouette and guarantees you comfort even during all-day climbs. And the colour... :-)this harness is tailored for feminine shapes – it has a specially shaped waistbelt, an elongated safety buckle, and a fitted ratio between the waistbelt and leg loop sizesyou can easily adjust it using 3 patented stainless steel Rock&Lock bucklesthanks to the Rock&Lock buckles on the leg loops, you can put on the harness without having to remove your skis or cramponsfor your quickdraws and other gear, you have 4 shaped gear loops with textile braiding and a load capacity of 5 kg (the XS size only has 2 gear loops)the harness now features slots for 2 additional PORTER plastic carabiners, where you can clip extra gearat the back, there’s a pull loop with a load capacity of 10 kgwell-thought-out design of the waistbelt and leg loops, which uses 2 strap......
prodImage
£110.13
£127.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Singing Rock Pearl MAG9575687
prodImage
£110.13
£127.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Singing Rock Pearl MAG9575689
prodImage
£110.13
£127.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Singing Rock Pearl MAG9575688
prodImage
£110.13
£127.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Singing Rock Pearl MAG9575686
prodImage
£110.13
£127.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Climbing harness for women
Rock&Lock buckle made of stainless steel
4 textile braid gear loops
Slot for 2 Singing Rock Porter carabiners
EVA foam padding, breathable
Dimensions: XS: 60-70 / 45-50, XL: 80-90 / 65-70

More from Singing Rock

Singing Rock Twin Roll
£100.38
Singing Rock Twin RollCompare 1 Prices
Singing Rock Bandit
£149.95
Singing Rock BanditCompare 1 Prices
Singing Rock Laika
£93.24
Singing Rock LaikaCompare 1 Prices
Singing Rock RedBlock
£55.93
Singing Rock RedBlockCompare 1 Prices
Singing Rock Top
£63.58
Singing Rock TopCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Vajolet Pants W
£110.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Miura Woman
£116.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package
£111.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grivel G10 New Classic
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Spiderpick II
£87.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Cable Comfort Tri
£113.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Neox
£106.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Prisma
£109.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blue Ice Cuesta ADJ
£113.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Aquila
£106.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£110.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£110.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£110.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£110.13
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel