Simplehuman Toilet brush (BT1084)

Price History
• Toilet brush
• Brush head: Sickle shape for hard-to-reach areas
• Design: Drip-free thanks to magnetic collar
• Storage: Hygienic cover conceals brush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Toilet brush (BT1084)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
simplehuman BT1084 Toilet Brush with Holder, Stiff Outer Bristles, Drip-Free Design, Easy to Store, Removable Brush Head, Stainless Steel Rod, Black Plastic B00BZP91Q8
Efficient cleaning: Specially designed crescent-shaped brush head easily reaches hard-to-clean areas around the rim. Stiff outer bristles are ideal for scrubbing tough stains. Drip-free design: A unique magnetic collar secures the cover to the stainless steel rod so you can carry them together – without drips. Easy to store: The slim, dome-shaped cover conveniently stores the toilet brush, keeping it hygienic and discreetly hidden when not in use. Removable brush head: The brush head screws off and on for easy replacement. Stainless steel rod: Durable, high-quality stainless steel rod stands up to vigorous use. Efficient cleaning due to the special brush head design A magnetic collar holds the head and cover stand The brush head is removable and replaceable The slim design makes it easy to locate in virtually any bathroom The plastic cover is easy to clean
prodImage
£17.85
£19.84
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Simplehuman Toilet Brush, Stainless Steel HMN1191_11897323
The simplehuman toilet brush has a specially designed crescent shape to reach hard-to-clean areas around the rim. A unique magnetic collar secures the cover to the toilet brush so you can carry them together without any drips. The slim, dome-shaped cover conveniently stores the toilet brush when not in use, keeping it hygienic and discreetly hidden. simplehuman Colour: White
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Simplehuman Toilet Brush - Black 7737118
Get into every corner and keep things spotlessly clean. This toilet brush has a clever crescent-shaped head that reaches all those tricky spots around the rim where standard brushes just can't get to. The magnetic collar is a brilliant little feature that locks the cover to the brush, so you can lift and carry them together without a single drip hitting your floor. When you're done, the slim dome-shaped cover stores the brush discreetly and hygienically, keeping everything out of sight until you need it next. It arrives fully assembled, so there's nothing to put together. Just unpack it and you're ready to go. The sleek black plastic design looks smart in any bathroom and fits neatly beside your toilet without taking up much space. Plus, it comes with a manufacturer's five-year guarantee for long-lasting peace of mind. A simple upgrade that makes cleaning easier and keeps your bathroom looking tidy. H47.2, W9.4, D18.6cm. Toilet brush holder height 47.2cm. Supplied fully assembled. Made from plastic. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 838810015811.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toilet brush
Brush head: Sickle shape for hard-to-reach areas
Design: Drip-free thanks to magnetic collar
Storage: Hygienic cover conceals brush

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Toilet brush (BT1084)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Simplehuman

Simplehuman Pulse Dispenser (KT1183)
£40.00
Simplehuman Pulse Dispenser (KT1183)Compare 2 Prices
Simplehuman Tension Caddy (BT1062)
£126.75
Simplehuman Tension Caddy (BT1062)Compare 3 Prices
Simplehuman Pulse dispenser (KT1188)
£47.99
Simplehuman Pulse dispenser (KT1188)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kleine Wolke Soap Dispenser Crackle
£17.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeller Toilet brush (18319)
£18.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Hair dryer holder Turbo-Loc (18770100)
£16.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Ring (40365001)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Paradise
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Roll Holder
£14.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris double hook (41755000)
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Bosio toilet paper holder without lid
£14.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel