Simplehuman swing lid trash can 55 L (CW1442)

• Stainless steel trash can
• Swing lid with heavy-duty hinge
• High capacity of 55 liters
• Easily removable lid for effortless garbage bag replacement
• Suitable for use in gastronomy, hospitality, and office environments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman swing lid trash can 55 L (CW1442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
simplehuman CW1442 55L Swing Top Office Business Commercial Bin, Large Capacity, Balanced Swing Lid, Lift-Off Lid, Non-Skid Base, Inner Bucket, Brushed Heavy-Gauge Stainless Steel B0002X6H02
balanced swing lid: Centre-weighted swing lid opens easily and then gently swings back into place. great for commercial spaces: Large capacity and an open lid make this an ideal choice for small businesses such as restaurants and coffee shops. lift-off lid: Lid lifts off easily for a quick bag change. non-skid base: Non-skid base has rubber pads that are gentle on floors and keep the bin steady. removable inner bucket: Inner bucket lifts out for easy rubbish disposal.
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Simplehuman 55L Swing Top Office Bin, Brushed Heavy-Gauge Stainless Steel HMN1067
The simplehuman swing top bin has a perfectly balanced swing lid that opens easily and then gently swings back into place. The sturdy stainless steel construction, lift-off lid, and large capacity make it an ideal choice for commercial spaces such as restaurants and coffee shops, or even busy families. The simplehuman code P liner fits this bin perfectly no bunching or slipping for a cleaner experience. simplehuman
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stainless steel trash can
Swing lid with heavy-duty hinge
High capacity of 55 liters
Easily removable lid for effortless garbage bag replacement
Suitable for use in gastronomy, hospitality, and office environments

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman swing lid trash can 55 L (CW1442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel