Simba Toys Sam Rescue Crane 2-in-1

Manufacturer: Simba Toys
Simba Toys Sam Rescue Crane 2-in-1
from £98.92to £124.392 offersManufacturer: Simba Toys
• Rescue Crane 2-in-1, playable as a crane vehicle
• Crane arm: 360° rotatable, extendable (75 cm)
• Contents: Search and rescue crane with accessories
• Recommended age: from 3 years
• Official Fire Brigade Sam license
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Simba Toys Sam Rescue Crane 2-in-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simba 109252517 Fireman Sam Toy Crane (50 cm) - 2-in-1 Rescue Vehicle (Car & Crane) for Children from 3 Years, with Winch, Figure, Light & Sound (including Batteries) 1-10489867/UK
2-in-1 vehicle – Fireman Sam quickly drives with his ambulance including crane to the next place of use. There, the children's crane can be uncoupled and the toy car can continue to jet on its own Long crane arm - Thanks to the mechanical winch and the water arrows for fireing, the play crane is optimally equipped for any emergency. It can be extended up to 75 cm and rotated 360° Extensive toy set – In addition to the two couplable vehicles, the set includes a Fireman Sam figure, a rover for dog Schnuffi, light, two different sounds (with batteries) and much more. Toy crane from 3 years - official fire brigade Sam licence: the yellow-red crane vehicle inspires the little fire brigade fans and playfully promotes the creativity and motor skills of girls and boys Simba Toys - elephant fun: as one of the largest toy manufacturers in Germany, Simba Toys has been developing safe and exciting toys for young and old - quality since 1982, Manufacturer: SIMBA
prodImage
£98.92
£103.42
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
SIMBA Sam Rettungskran 2-in -1 109252517038
Sam Rettungskran 2-in -1, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£124.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rescue Crane 2-in-1, playable as a crane vehicle
Crane arm: 360° rotatable, extendable (75 cm)
Contents: Search and rescue crane with accessories
Recommended age: from 3 years
Official Fire Brigade Sam license

Price History

1M
Simba Toys Sam Rescue Crane 2-in-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Large Dino Research Station (41462)
£84.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Giant mountain mine
£91.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aquaplay Mega kindergarten set 550
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Star Wars Darth Vader Kit
£107.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexibook Chessman FX (CG1335-01)
£85.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klein CAT Sand and Water Play Table (3237)
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel