Simba Toys Sam Neptune Boot with Figure
- Playset
- Age Range: 3 Year(s)
- With sound
- Set Consisting of: Fireman Sam, Neptune Boat with Figure
- Battery Operated : No
- Dimensions: L20 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Simba Toys Sam Neptune Boot with Figure
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Aquaplay MountainLake
£59.95

Aquaplay LockBox
£36.92
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Simba 109251047 Fireman Sam Neptune Boat with Penny Figure in Diving Outfit, with Secret Compartment and Mechanical Winch, Floats on Water, 20 cm, for Children from 3 Years a2a-de-12.01-16/5
Emergency vehicle: the Neptune boat is one of the emergency vehicles of firefighter Sam and his colleagues from Pontypandy and is used for rescue operations on the water. With secret compartment: below deck is a secret compartment for firefighter equipment. This can be easily opened. Mechanical winch: There is a mechanical winch on the boat that Penny can use for her rescue operations. The rope can be rolled up and unrolled quickly. Water operations:Neptune can swim on the water, making it ideal for playing in the bath. Simba Toys elephant-sized fun for boys and girls, small and tall. We develop toys to inspire children and encourage playful learning., Manufacturer: Simba Toys

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Simba 109251047 Fireman Sam Neptune Boat with Penny Figure in Diving Outfit, with Secret Compartment and Mechanical Winch, Floats on Water, 20 cm, for Children from 3 Years 151021376/UK
Emergency vehicle: the Neptune boat is one of the emergency vehicles of firefighter Sam and his colleagues from Pontypandy and is used for rescue operations on the water. With secret compartment: below deck is a secret compartment for firefighter equipment. This can be easily opened. Mechanical winch: There is a mechanical winch on the boat that Penny can use for her rescue operations. The rope can be rolled up and unrolled quickly. Water operations:Neptune can swim on the water, making it ideal for playing in the bath. Simba Toys elephant-sized fun for boys and girls, small and tall. We develop toys to inspire children and encourage playful learning., Manufacturer: Simba Toys

£30.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| With sound |
| Age Range: | 3 Year(s) |
|---|
| No |
| Dimensions: | L20 cm |
|---|
| Fireman Sam, Neptune Boat with Figure |
Price History
1M 3M
Simba Toys Sam Neptune Boot with Figure
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products