Simba Toys Pamper Petz Tiger

Manufacturer: Simba Toys
Simba Toys Pamper Petz Tiger
from £26.47to £27.993 offersManufacturer: Simba Toys
• Figure "Pamper Petz Tiger"
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Drinking and wetting function
• Contents: 1 figure, 1 adoption certificate, 3 surprises
• Recommended age: from 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Simba Toys Pamper Petz Tiger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simba Pamper Petz Tiger - Interactive Toy with Drinking & Wet Function, Magic Paw Surprise for Kids 3+ 514920
Take on first responsibility - the 15 cm toy pet wants to be adopted, fed and cared for like real babies. With drinking and wetting function - The cute pet baby can even drink real water from the bottle and therefore also put it in the nappy. When the nappy gets wet, it magically turns the inside yellow. Magic Paw - Whether the new pet doll is a boy or girl, the magic paw reveals. Simply wipe it with a little water and it reveals the gender (blue or pink). Includes three surprises - The packaging, which can serve as a transport box, also includes three exciting accessories as well as an adoption certificate for labelling. Elephant fun from Simba - Since 1982, Simba, as one of the largest toy manufacturers in Germany, has stood for safe and exciting fun, latest innovations and outstanding quality., Manufacturer: Simba Toys
prodImage
£26.47
Shipping: Free
Simba Pamper Petz Tiger - Interactive Toy with Drinking & Wet Function, Magic Paw Surprise for Kids 3+ 4006592076375
Take on first responsibility - the 15 cm toy pet wants to be adopted, fed and cared for like real babies. With drinking and wetting function - The cute pet baby can even drink real water from the bottle and therefore also put it in the nappy. When the nappy gets wet, it magically turns the inside yellow. Magic Paw - Whether the new pet doll is a boy or girl, the magic paw reveals. Simply wipe it with a little water and it reveals the gender (blue or pink). Includes three surprises - The packaging, which can serve as a transport box, also includes three exciting accessories as well as an adoption certificate for labelling. Elephant fun from Simba - Since 1982, Simba, as one of the largest toy manufacturers in Germany, has stood for safe and exciting fun, latest innovations and outstanding quality., Manufacturer: Simba Toys
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
Simba Pamper Petz Tiger Cub Figurine
Pamper Petz Tiger Cub Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure "Pamper Petz Tiger"
Material: Plastic
Features: Drinking and wetting function
Contents: 1 figure, 1 adoption certificate, 3 surprises
Recommended age: from 3 years

Price History

1M 3M
Simba Toys Pamper Petz Tiger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BIG Lightning McQueen
£26.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schleich Elfencafé blossom (42526)
£26.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Forestry kit
£25.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schleich Mobile Farm Stand (42528)
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Joskin Tipping Trailer
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Bayala - Elf on Glitter Owl (70789)
£25.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel