Simba Toys Fireman Sam Fire Truck Venus 2.0

Manufacturer: Simba Toys
Simba Toys Fireman Sam Fire Truck Venus 2.0
from £27.65to £32.293 offersManufacturer: Simba Toys
• Fire Truck Venus 2.0
• With Original Sound and Lights
• Water Cannon on the Roof
• Multiple Compartments for Storage
• Includes Figure and Accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Simba Toys Fireman Sam Fire Truck Venus 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simba Sam Pick Up Venus 2.0 Sounds and Luminous Effects 1 Figure + Accessories Included Batteries Included 109251094038 Yellow 4006592063719
With this perfect representation of Venus, you really feel like a part of the fire brigade team from the animated series You can imagine multiple stories with your Penny articulated figure and included accessories: drone, first aid kit, fire extinguisher and tools When it comes to intervention, turn on the siren! You just need to press one button to trigger the sound and light effects. Pick-up doors open for Sam to ride The cable reel on the front of the vehicle allows you to lift obstacles or tow other vehicles in the range. Suitable for children over 3 years old. 2 x LR03 batteries included International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: SIMBA
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
Simba Sam Pick Up Venus 2.0 Sounds and Luminous Effects 1 Figure + Accessories Included Batteries Included 109251094038 Yellow 509242
With this perfect representation of Venus, you really feel like a part of the fire brigade team from the animated series You can imagine multiple stories with your Penny articulated figure and included accessories: drone, first aid kit, fire extinguisher and tools When it comes to intervention, turn on the siren! You just need to press one button to trigger the sound and light effects. Pick-up doors open for Sam to ride The cable reel on the front of the vehicle allows you to lift obstacles or tow other vehicles in the range. Suitable for children over 3 years old. 2 x LR03 batteries included International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: SIMBA
prodImage
£31.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Simba Sam Pick Up Venus 2.0 Sounds and Luminous Effects 1 Figure + Accessories Included Batteries Included 109251094038 Yellow VA2-B08X7DCGQ6-MGCTYSIT-PP-SC
With this perfect representation of Venus, you really feel like a part of the fire brigade team from the animated series You can imagine multiple stories with your Penny articulated figure and included accessories: drone, first aid kit, fire extinguisher and tools When it comes to intervention, turn on the siren! You just need to press one button to trigger the sound and light effects. Pick-up doors open for Sam to ride The cable reel on the front of the vehicle allows you to lift obstacles or tow other vehicles in the range. Suitable for children over 3 years old. 2 x LR03 batteries included International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: SIMBA
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fire Truck Venus 2.0
With Original Sound and Lights
Water Cannon on the Roof
Multiple Compartments for Storage
Includes Figure and Accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Simba Toys Fireman Sam Fire Truck Venus 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Rescue Helicopter 2539
£27.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyFlashlight Orange
£28.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Tractor with forestry trailer 1954
£24.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Cable excavator 1891
£26.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder John Deere large baler
£26.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Fendt 724 Vario
£29.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Gift set of 20
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku New Holland T8.390 3273
£32.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel