Silverline Snake drill set (298528)

Manufacturer: Silverline
from £14.04to £19.276 offersManufacturer: Silverline
• Spiral Drill Bit Set
• Application area: Softwood and hardwood
• Drill diameter: 10 ... 25 mm x 70 mm
• Contents: 5 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline Snake drill set (298528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline 298528 Auger Bit Set 5pce 10 - 25 mm
Hardened high carbon steel Hexagonal shank Fine pitch spiral point and single spur Deep gullet Sizes 10, 13, 19, 22 and 25 mm
prodImage
£14.04
£18.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
5pc Auger Drill Bit Set 10-25mm High Carbon Steel Wood Joinery Silverline 298528
5pc Auger Drill Bit Set 10-25mm High Carbon Steel Wood Joinery Silverline 298528, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Silverline 5pc Auger Drill Bit Set 10-25mm High Carbon Steel Wood Joinery 298528
Silverline 5pc Auger Drill Bit Set 10-25mm High Carbon Steel Wood Joinery 298528, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silverline Auger Drill Bit Set 10-25mm Wood Joinery Carpenter Builder 5pc 298528
Silverline Auger Drill Bit Set 10-25mm Wood Joinery Carpenter Builder 5pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£16.70
Shipping: Free
Silverline 298528 Auger Bit Set 5pce 10 - 25 mm ‎298528
Silverline 298528 Auger Bit Set 5pce 10 - 25 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
Silverline 298528 Auger Bit Set 5pce 10 - 25 mm ‎298528
Silverline 298528 Auger Bit Set 5pce 10 - 25 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£19.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Application area: Softwood and hardwood
Drill diameter: 10 ... 25 mm x 70 mm
Contents:5 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline Snake drill set (298528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126210)
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita E-07054
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lenox 3004848L
£13.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Bit set 32-piece (626696000)
£13.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-28606
£14.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita E-07048
£13.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita E-07076
£14.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Festool D 6 CE/W (492515)
£13.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.04
Shipping: £4.49
tooltime-uk-ltd
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
247bid_online
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£16.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel