Silverline File Set 3PCE 250 mm

Price History

1M
Silverline File Set 3PCE 250 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline 515779 SDS Plus Hex Chisel Set 3pce 250 mm – 20, 40 mm and Point B000LFYYA6
Hardened drop-forged steel with shot-blast finish For general breaking and demolition work Can be used on all masonry, stone, brick and concrete 15 mm hex shank Compatible with all SDS Plus drills
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Silverline SDS Plus Hex Chisel Set 3pce 250mm ? 20, 40mm & Point - 515779 20 - chisel sds hex plus set silverline 3pce 515779 point 40mm 20 17mm
Hardened drop forged steel with shot blast finish Includes 20 and 40mm chisels and point For general breaking up and demolition work Can be used on...
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
Silverline File Set 3pce 250mm Mechanical Engineering DIY Tool MS98
Silverline File Set 3pce 250mm Mechanical Engineering DIY Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Silverline Adjustable Wrench Set 3pce 150, 200 & 250mm - 150 Wr03 - adjustable set wrench silverline 150 200 250mm wr03 3pce
Drop-forged chrome-plated carbon steel Polished jaw faces Length/jaw capacity: 150mm/17mm, 200mm/22mm and250mm/27mm.
prodImage
£21.67
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Silverline File Set 3PCE 250 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Table clamp GTR12
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT 7915-QZ
£10.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer DuoPower 12 x 60 25 pcs. (538253)
£9.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 100-piece (M29892)
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Adapter set (199)
£11.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£11.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel