Silverline Earth auger 127 mm (868696)

Price History
• Earth auger
• For drilling post holes in most soils
• Dimensions: W12.7 Centimetre x H112.5 Centimetre x D12.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline Earth auger 127 mm (868696)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Silverline 868696 Post Hole Auger 127 mm Dia PDP-5055058170484/AUKS
Creates 127 mm dia fence post holes in most soils Easy use T-shaped handle with hand-grips Small locating screw for easy starting Overall length 1100 mm, Weight: 4.45995156026 pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline Tools Ltd
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Silverline 868696 Post Hole Auger 127 mm Dia
Creates 127 mm dia fence post holes in most soils Easy use T-shaped handle with hand-grips Small locating screw for easy starting Overall length 1100 mm, Weight: 4.45995156026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline Tools Ltd
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Silverline 868696 Post Hole Auger 127mm Dia
Silverline 868696 Post Hole Auger 127mm Dia, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Silverline Post Hole Auger 127mm Dia 868696
Steel corkscrew blade with tubular steel handle For drilling127mm (5") dia holes Earth is removed by rotation of steelcorkscrew blade Auger has...
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Silverline Post Hole Auger - 127mm Dia SIL001-868696
Post Hole Auger - 127mm Dia, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Post Hole Diggers & Augers
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
Silverline Post Hole Auger 127 mm Diameter 8301AWUK
Corkscrew blade creates 127 mm diameter fence post holes in soils Easy use T-shaped handle with hand-grips Small locating screw for easy starting Overall length 1100 mm Saves from back strain
3 Days
prodImage
£26.81
£30.76
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Silverline Manual Auger Fence Post Hole Drill Garden Tool Depth Equipement - 127mm
Manual Auger Fence Post Hole Drill Garden Tool Depth Equipement - 127mm, Garden & Patio > Landscaping & Garden Materials > Other Landscaping Material Accessories
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.7 Centimetre x H112.5 Centimetre x D12.7 Centimetre
Weight:2.4 kg
Other
For drilling post holes in most soils

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline Earth auger 127 mm (868696)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Felco 11
£23.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tajima GKG240
£22.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten TB 350 M
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem Bow Rake (3168-20)
£23.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Folding Pruning Saw (396-HP)
£22.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars 1023633 Tree Saw
£22.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena MultiCut Garden Shear (12215-20)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars 1296680 Lawn Edger
£23.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
PHAIRS
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Tools-House
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel