Siku Wacker Neuson ET65 Crawler Excavator (3559)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Wacker Neuson ET65 Crawler Excavator (3559)
from £16.24to £24.213 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Wacker Neuson ET65 Crawler Excavator
• Scale 1:50
• Movable cab, dozer blade, and excavator arm with bucket
• Long-lasting play fun through combination possibilities
• Ideal as a gift for excavator fans, complement to SIKU models
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku Wacker Neuson ET65 Crawler Excavator (3559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 3559 Super Other License Wacker Neuson ET 65 Track excavator, yellow
Scale: 1:50 Movable chains Metal and plastic Rotating machine shed., Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£16.24
Shipping: Free
SIKU 3559 Super Other License Wacker Neuson ET 65 Track excavator, yellow ST-KJYI-72ZH
Scale: 1:50 Movable chains Metal and plastic Rotating machine shed., Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£18.94
£23.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIKU 3559 Super Other License Wacker Neuson ET 65 Track excavator, yellow Wacker
SIKU 3559 Super Other License Wacker Neuson ET 65 Track excavator, yellow Wacker, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wacker Neuson ET65 Crawler Excavator
Scale 1:50
Movable cab, dozer blade, and excavator arm with bucket
Long-lasting play fun through combination possibilities
Ideal as a gift for excavator fans, complement to SIKU models

Price History

1M
Siku Wacker Neuson ET65 Crawler Excavator (3559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Wacker Neuson DW60 Dumper 3509
£15.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
£17.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
£17.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys Sound steering wheel
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel