Siku Tractor New Holland (1799)

Manufacturer: Siku
from £13.89to £19.995 offersManufacturer: Siku
• New Holland tractor with Kverneland crop sprayer
• Spray boom over 20 cm wide, foldable
• Detachable front tank and spraying unit
• Compatible with other 1:87 scale tractors and blister series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Tractor New Holland (1799)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:87 SCALE NEW HOLLAND WITH KVERNELAND CROP SPRAYER B01BPF4X10
Detailed New Holland tractor with Kverneland sprayer for playing and having fun A wide range of features: Collapsible spray boom extends to a width of over 20 cm, Removable front tank and spray unit Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 1799 New Holland tractor with Kverneland crop sprayer, Scale: 1:87, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 10.3 x 2.6 x 5.2 cm, Weight: 0.044 kg, Colour: Blue, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£13.89
£18.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Siku 1799 New Holland with Kverneland Crop Sprayer 1:87 scale tractor tractors
Siku 1799 New Holland with Kverneland Crop Sprayer 1:87 scale tractor tractors, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£15.99
£18.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
1:87 Scale SIKU 1799 New Holland T7070 Tractor & Kverneland Crop Sprayer - BNiB
1:87 Scale SIKU 1799 New Holland T7070 Tractor & Kverneland Crop Sprayer - BNiB, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£16.99
£20.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
SIKU No 1799 1:87 NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR with Kverneland CROP SPRAYER + Front Tank
SIKU No 1799 1:87 NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR with Kverneland CROP SPRAYER + Front Tank, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
1:87 Siku Tractor Trailer John Deer Massey Fent Lorry Digger New Holland JCB 1799
1:87 Siku Tractor Trailer John Deer Massey Fent Lorry Digger New Holland JCB, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
New Holland tractor with Kverneland crop sprayer
Spray boom over 20 cm wide, foldable
Detachable front tank and spraying unit
Compatible with other 1:87 scale tractors and blister series

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Tractor New Holland (1799)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Double-decker train 1791
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rolly Toys Sound steering wheel
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku John Deere 8500i (1794)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Forklift 1722
£12.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Pöttinger Synkro Cultivator
£14.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Wacker Neuson DW60 Dumper 3509
£15.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: £4.49
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £2.95
andy737373
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.99
asc_group
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel