Siku RAM 1500 with balloon tire 2358

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku RAM 1500 with balloon tire 2358
from £16.82to £19.792 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Dodge RAM 1500 Toy Model
• Metal Body, Opening Parts
• Replaceable Wheels, Rubber Balloon Tires
• Ideal Gift for Children and Adults
• Dimensions: 12 x 5.6 x 6.3 cm, Weight: 0.1557 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku RAM 1500 with balloon tire 2358
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
siku 2358, Toy Dodge RAM 1500 with Balloon Tyres, 1:50, Metal,Plastic, Black,Orange, Interchangeable wheels, Openable door, bonnet and tailgate B09TTM1SW8
Detailed toy model of a higher Dodge RAM 1500 with flame printing on both sides for playing and collecting, For fans of American vehicles Robust and stable design thanks to metal body, Openable bonnet, doors and tailgate, Replaceable wheels, Imposing balloon tyres, Individually sprung axles, Detailed design Well-suited as a gift for children and collectors Appropriate for birthday gift, decoration or for vehicle enthusiasts Suitable for space-saving taking along, Long-lasting play and fun due to countless combination possibilities within the siku play world Contents: 1x siku 2358 RAM 1500 with balloon tyres, Material: metal/plastic, Scale: 1:50, Dimensions: 12 x 5.6 x 6.3 cm, Weight: 0.1557 kg, Colour: black/orange, Series: SIKU SUPER, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£16.82
£21.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Siku 2358 Ram 1500 With Balloon Tyres - 1:50 Scale 4006874023585
Siku 2358 Ram 1500 With Balloon Tyres - 1:50 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.79
£23.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dodge RAM 1500 Toy Model
Metal Body, Opening Parts
Replaceable Wheels, Rubber Balloon Tires
Ideal Gift for Children and Adults
Dimensions: 12 x 5.6 x 6.3 cm, Weight: 0.1557 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Siku RAM 1500 with balloon tire 2358
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£32.35
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys Cable winch
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
£17.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Tandem Trailer with Extension Wall
£21.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Autohaus SIKUWORLD
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Wacker Neuson DW60 Dumper 3509
£15.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Liebherr Hydraulic Excavator 1874
£17.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Gift set of 10
£15.26
Compare Prices
30 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel