Siku JCB 457 WLS Wheel Loader (1789)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku JCB 457 WLS Wheel Loader (1789)
from £17.29to £20.723 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Wheel Loader Model
• Scale: 1:87
• Material: Metal/Plastic
• Dimensions: 10.8 x 3.8 x 4.0 cm
• Weight: 0.0813 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku JCB 457 WLS Wheel Loader (1789)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
siku 1789, JCB 457 WLS Wheel Loader, Toy Model, 1:87, Metal,Plastic, Yellow,Black, Articulated joint, Movable bucket
Detailed toy model of a JCB 457 WLS wheeled loaders to play with and collect, For small and large fans of construction site vehicles Robust and stable design thanks to metal body, Very good rolling characteristics due to rubber tyres, Movable shovel, Articulated joint Suitable as a gift for children for birthdays etc., but also as a decoration for adult birthdays or wedding gifts Perfect for space-saving taking along, Long-lasting play fun due to countless combination possibilities within the siku play range Contents: 1x siku 1789, Toy Wheeled Loader, Model JCB 457, Scale: 1:87, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 10.8 x 3.8 x 4.0 cm, Weight: 0.0813 kg, Colour: Yellow/Black, Range: SIKU SUPER, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: Free
siku 1789, JCB 457 WLS Wheel Loader, Toy Model, 1:87, Metal,Plastic, Yellow,Blac
siku 1789, JCB 457 WLS Wheel Loader, Toy Model, 1:87, Metal,Plastic, Yellow,Blac, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£18.93
Shipping: Free
Siku 1789 JCB 457 WLS Wheeled Loader 1:87 S161789
Siku 1789 JCB 457 WLS Wheeled Loader 1:87, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wheel Loader Model
Scale: 1:87
Material: Metal/Plastic
Dimensions: 10.8 x 3.8 x 4.0 cm
Weight: 0.0813 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Siku JCB 457 WLS Wheel Loader (1789)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
£17.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bruder Tandem Trailer with Extension Wall
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Autohaus SIKUWORLD
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Liebherr Hydraulic Excavator 1874
£17.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Wacker Neuson DW60 Dumper 3509
£15.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel