Siku Claas Xerion with tank trailer (1827)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Claas Xerion with tank trailer (1827)
from £18.494 offersManufacturer: SikuPrice History
• Claas Xerion Tractor with Samson Tank Trailer
• Removable cab roof, detachable tank trailer
• Swiveling drag hose distributor at the rear of the tank trailer
• Realistic depiction and operation of agricultural scenes possible
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.49
Shipping: £2.95
Best Prices
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku 1827 Claas Xerion with vacuum tanker 1:87 scale toy Claas Tractor Xerions
Siku 1827 Claas Xerion with vacuum tanker 1:87 scale toy Claas Tractor Xerions, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£18.49
£21.44
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
SIKU 1:87 SCALE CLAAS XERION WITH SLURRY TANKER SI001827-FBA
Detailed Claas Xerion tractor with Samson vacuum tanker for playing and having fun A wide range of features: Removable cabin roof, Detachable drum trolley, Swing-out hose distributor Realistic look and functionality for authentic farming scenarios Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 1827 Claas Xerion tractor with Samson vacuum tanker, Scale: 1:87, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 21.1 x 4.1 x 4.6 cm, Weight: 0.127 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£18.98
£23.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIKU No 1827 1:87 CLAAS XERION TRACTOR with SAMSON VACUUM SLURRY TANKER
SIKU No 1827 1:87 CLAAS XERION TRACTOR with SAMSON VACUUM SLURRY TANKER, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:87 SCALE CLAAS XERION WITH SLURRY TANKER S1827
Detailed Claas Xerion tractor with Samson vacuum tanker for playing and having fun A wide range of features: Removable cabin roof, Detachable drum trolley, Swing-out hose distributor Realistic look and functionality for authentic farming scenarios Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 1827 Claas Xerion tractor with Samson vacuum tanker, Scale: 1:87, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 21.1 x 4.1 x 4.6 cm, Weight: 0.127 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Claas Xerion Tractor with Samson Tank Trailer
Removable cab roof, detachable tank trailer
Swiveling drag hose distributor at the rear of the tank trailer
Realistic depiction and operation of agricultural scenes possible

Price History

1M
Siku Claas Xerion with tank trailer (1827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£19.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Maisto Audi R8 1:24
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Concrete mixer 1896
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Sd. Kfz 251/1 Hanomag
£18.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herpa Porsche Cayenne Turbo
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
£20.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bburago Porsche 356B Cabriolet (1961) 1:18
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya SD. Vehicle 163 Assault Gun I
£17.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel