Siku Car with caravan 2542

Price History
• Combination of Porsche Cayenne Turbo and Dethleffs Exclusiv Emotion caravan
• Detachable trailer, removable caravan roof, openable doors
• Includes figures and camping equipment: 2 chairs, 1 table, 1 sun umbrella, 1 lounger, 1 grill
• Suitable for small and large camping fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Car with caravan 2542
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:55 SCALE CAR WITH CARAVAN SI002542-FBA
Detailed combination of Porsche Macan and Dethleffs caravan to play and collect Extensive functions: Detachable trailer, Removable roof from the caravan, Openable doors Long-lasting fun by replaying different camping scenarios with accompanying figures and camping equipment consisting of 2 chairs, 1 table, 1 parasol, 1 lounger and 1 grill Ideal as a gift for small and big camping fans, perfect addition to siku -Game worlds Box contents: 1x siku 2542 car with caravan and accessories, scale: 1:55, material: metal/plastic, dimensions: 22.8 x 4.4 x 4.7 cm, weight: 0.271 kg, colour: multicolor, series: SIKU SUPER, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:55 SCALE CAR WITH CARAVAN SI002542-FBA
Detailed combination of Porsche Macan and Dethleffs caravan to play and collect Extensive functions: Detachable trailer, Removable roof from the caravan, Openable doors Long-lasting fun by replaying different camping scenarios with accompanying figures and camping equipment consisting of 2 chairs, 1 table, 1 parasol, 1 lounger and 1 grill Ideal as a gift for small and big camping fans, perfect addition to siku -Game worlds Box contents: 1x siku 2542 car with caravan and accessories, scale: 1:55, material: metal/plastic, dimensions: 22.8 x 4.4 x 4.7 cm, weight: 0.271 kg, colour: multicolor, series: SIKU SUPER, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:55 SCALE CAR WITH CARAVAN B000E4FHBO
Detailed combination of Porsche Macan and Dethleffs caravan to play and collect Extensive functions: Detachable trailer, Removable roof from the caravan, Openable doors Long-lasting fun by replaying different camping scenarios with accompanying figures and camping equipment consisting of 2 chairs, 1 table, 1 parasol, 1 lounger and 1 grill Ideal as a gift for small and big camping fans, perfect addition to siku -Game worlds Box contents: 1x siku 2542 car with caravan and accessories, scale: 1:55, material: metal/plastic, dimensions: 22.8 x 4.4 x 4.7 cm, weight: 0.271 kg, colour: multicolor, series: SIKU SUPER, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination of Porsche Cayenne Turbo and Dethleffs Exclusiv Emotion caravan
Detachable trailer, removable caravan roof, openable doors
Includes figures and camping equipment: 2 chairs, 1 table, 1 sun umbrella, 1 lounger, 1 grill
Suitable for small and large camping fans

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Car with caravan 2542
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.88
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 4 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.95
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 2 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.06
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dickie Volvo Excavator (203725012)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Steaming Monster Truck Van (203764025)
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Car with motorboat 2543
£19.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Car with transport trailer 2544
£19.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
£19.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder New Holland T5.120
£19.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Cambridge Roller (02226)
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech Tut Tut Baby Racer Mickey's Convertible
£18.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
toysForKids
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel