Sigg WMB One Kids Batman - Standing 0.6 l

Manufacturer: Sigg
from £15.05to £31.943 offersManufacturer: Sigg
• Water bottle
• Material: Aluminum, plastic
• Cap: ONE cap, operable with one hand
• Features: Leak-proof, toxin-free, BPA-free
• Capacity: 600 ml, Diameter 7.1 cm, Height 22.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg WMB One Kids Batman - Standing 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigg - Aluminium drinking bottle for children - WMB ONE Batman stand - suitable for carbonated drinks - leak-proof - feather-light - BPA-free - climate neutral certified - red - 0.6 litres B0C6QBJ2F9
One-handed operation: drinking water made easy, at the touch of a button, thanks to the ONE closure. Wear, open, drink, close and then everything from the front. The Sigg WMB One is an innovative metal children's water bottle for school and sports. 100% leak-proof: this leak-proof drinking bottle for children can even withstand carbonated drinks and is ideal as a sports bottle for athletes of all ages. Will survive any adventure! High-quality and durable material: a fun and environmentally friendly water bottle made of lightweight but robust aluminium, which is suitable for new adventures and has been produced in a climate-neutral way. Safe drinking: all SIGG bottles are free from harmful chemicals, such as oestrogen-containing substances and phthalates. So your child can safely enjoy every sip from its odourless and tasteless BPA-free drinking bottle A wild assortment: made in Switzerland, which has been developed with special care to meet the demands of children, give them the opportunity to exercise and support their ambition to explore the world.
prodImage
£15.05
£19.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike WMB One Character Bottle Batman Standing - 600 ML SG603530
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike WMB One Character Bottle Batman Standing - 600 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike WMB One Character Bottle Batman Standing - 600 ML SG603530
SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike WMB One Character Bottle Batman Standing - 600 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water bottle
Material: Aluminum, plastic
Cap: ONE cap, operable with one hand
Features: Leak-proof, toxin-free, BPA-free
Capacity: 600 ml, Diameter 7.1 cm, Height 22.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg WMB One Kids Batman - Standing 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigg

Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 l
£13.90
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 l
£14.61
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£36.99
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 lCompare 7 Prices
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
£17.62
Sigg Dark Blue 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
£13.90
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£31.67
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 lCompare 7 Prices
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 l
£18.98
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 l
£43.24
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£15.05
Shipping: £4.49
moto-central
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel