Sigg Total Color 1 l

Price History
• Material: Tritan
• Leak-proof, BPA-free, dishwasher safe
• One-handed operation, glass-clear
• Weight: 180g
• Capacity: 1 liter, suitable for carbonated beverages
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Total Color 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Morning Blue - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 1L B0FNRMZMQX
SPORTS BOTTLE WITH FILTER & VOLUME SCALE: Integrated filter for refreshing infused water creations with fruit or herbs. The volume scale makes precise measuring easy and encourages regular hydration. The innovative ONE cap with a large opening enables convenient one-handed drinking – carry, open, drink, close. LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: Fear a spill in your bag no more. This sports water bottle is fully spillproof, even if held upside down with carbonated beverages. Makes the ideal SIGG bottle to bring to practice, or to school - dishwasher safe and ready to use again. LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM MATERIAL: Crafted from Tritan, this glass-like plastic water bottle is unbreakable, scratch-resistant, and known for its featherweight properties. Keep your water level in check at all times! SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste. SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles. Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for material and design.
prodImage
£13.89
£18.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Morning Blue - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight BPA Free - 0.75 L B0FNRPZCS1
"SPORTY & FUNCTIONAL DESIGN: Thanks to the innovative ONE cap with an extra-wide opening, drinking water is made into a one-hand experience: carry, open, drink, close, and repeat. Enjoy easy cleaning, since it goes into the dishwasher. " LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: Fear a spill in your bag no more. This sports water bottle is fully spillproof, even if held upside down with carbonated beverages. Makes the ideal SIGG bottle to bring to practice, or to school. LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM MATERIAL: Crafted from Tritan, this glass-like plastic water bottle is unbreakable, scratch-resistant, and known for its featherweight properties. Keep your water level in check at all times! SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste. SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles. Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for material and design.
prodImage
£14.20
£18.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Dusk- Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight BPA Free - 1L 6207.5
Features "SPORTY & FUNCTIONAL DESIGN: Thanks to the innovative ONE cap with an extra-wide opening, drinking water is made into a one-hand...
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
Sigg Total Color Water Bottle - 1L - Anthracite
Total Color was developed as a practical bottle by SIGG in Switzerland. Whether for sports or on the way to work, the practical size ensures that...
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE - Suitable For 1 L, Aqua 6025.30
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE - Suitable For 1 L, Aqua, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Total Colour One Bottle Myplanet Blue - 1 L SG896860
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Total Colour One Bottle Myplanet Blue - 1 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Anthracite - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight BPA Free - 1L B0FNRPSWCV
prodImage
£15.20
£19.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Aqua - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 1L B0BTZ47V5H
SPORTY & FUNCTIONAL DESIGN: Thanks to the innovative ONE cap with an extra-wide opening, drinking water is made into a one-hand experience: carry, open, drink, close, and repeat. Enjoy easy cleaning, since it goes into the dishwasher. LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: Fear a spill in your bag no more. This sports water bottle is fully spillproof, even if held upside down with carbonated beverages. Makes the ideal SIGG bottle to bring to practice, or to school. LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM MATERIAL: Crafted from Tritan, this glass-like plastic water bottle is unbreakable, scratch-resistant, and known for its featherweight properties. Keep your water level in check at all times! SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste. SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles. Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for material and design.
prodImage
£15.60
£20.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Morning Blue - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 0.75 L B0FNRPZCS1
prodImage
£16.39
£20.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Dusk- Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight BPA Free - 1L B0FNRPC6VL
prodImage
£16.58
£21.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Watermelon - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight BPA Free - 1L B0FNRSDYQF
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Transparent - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 1L B08ML69QP6
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Berry - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 1L B08ML3CM9P
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Blue - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 1L B08MKV2DP7
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Water Bottle - Total Color ONE Eco Green - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 1L B0FNRS4Y1Q
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg Total Color Water Bottle - 1L - Transparent
prodImage
£22.83
Shipping: Free
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Total Colour One Bottle Myplanet Anthracite - 1 L SG896880
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Total Colour One Bottle Myplanet Anthracite - 1 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Tritan
Leak-proof, BPA-free, dishwasher safe
One-handed operation, glass-clear
Weight: 180g
Capacity: 1 liter, suitable for carbonated beverages

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Total Color 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigg

Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
£18.95
Sigg Dark Blue 1 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£32.25
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 l
£18.99
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
£11.96
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 l
£45.50
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£34.41
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 lCompare 7 Prices
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 l
£11.96
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 l
£11.96
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 lCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel