Sigel HO490

Price History
• Desk Mat "Memo"
• Dimensions: 59.5 x 41 cm
• Integrated Sticky Note Pad (7.5 x 7.5 cm, 40 sheets)
• Protects the desk from scratches and stains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel HO490
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGEL HO490 Paper Desk Pad, with 3-year calendar, A2 (59.5 x 41 cm), design relax, with sticky note pad, 80gsm, 30 sheets B016BRMVIO
This paper desk pad 'Memo' with 3-year calendar, DE/EN/FR/NL, with an integrated sticky note pad, allows you to organize yourself perfektly IDEAL SIZE : large paper desk mat in format DIN A2 (59,5 x 41 cm) with 30 detachable sheets - protects the table surface from scratches, stains and abrasion HIGH QUALITY : high quality detachable paper (80 g/m²) - Made in Germany COMPLETE FLATNESS: The corners do not bend due to the gluing at the foot and at the top of the page; The solid cardboard back (600 g/m²) underlines the perfect flatness and ensures great writing comfort LOTS OF SPACE: For your notes and creativity
prodImage
£18.47
£22.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGEL HO490 Paper Desk Pad, with 3-year calendar, A2 (59.5 x 41 cm), design rela
SIGEL HO490 Paper Desk Pad, with 3-year calendar, A2 (59.5 x 41 cm), design rela, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£28.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desk Mat "Memo"
Dimensions: 59.5 x 41 cm
Integrated Sticky Note Pad (7.5 x 7.5 cm, 40 sheets)
Protects the desk from scratches and stains

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel HO490
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigel

Sigel GL270
£183.12
Sigel GL270Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL146
£190.51
Sigel GL146Compare 1 Prices
Sigel TA423
£19.12
Sigel TA423Compare 2 Prices
Sigel SA404
£62.28
Sigel SA404Compare 1 Prices
Sigel DU009
£16.96
Sigel DU009Compare 1 Prices
Sigel HO300
£20.09
Sigel HO300Compare 2 Prices
Sigel IP125
£11.71
Sigel IP125Compare 1 Prices
Sigel Notebook CO111
£14.68
Sigel Notebook CO111Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL241
£287.28
Sigel GL241Compare 1 Prices
Sigel IP706
£12.65
Sigel IP706Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 1459 Insert Sign
£18.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable Duraframe A4 (4872)
£18.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M SprayMount 051847
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5523
£18.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
£20.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5522
£18.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 2900 Terminal Rail 100 Pieces
£18.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
£14.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: £4.49
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£28.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel