Shimano XTR SM-BB93 (I-SMBB93B)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £25.24to £60.388 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• SHIMANO XTR bottom bracket
• Suitable for riding in mountainous terrain
• Available with threaded or press-fit installation
• Includes bottom bracket installation tool adapter TL-FC24
• Shell width: 68/73mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XTR SM-BB93 (I-SMBB93B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano XTR Shimano BB-M980 XTR bottom bracket, English thread cups, 68 / 73 mm BB93B
Shimano BB-M980 XTR bottom bracket, English thread cups, 68 / 73 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
Shimano BB-M980 XTR bottom bracket, English thread cups, 68/73 mm B00EPGUETC
Item Package Quality: 1 Model Number: BB93B Country of origin:- China Package Weight: 120 grams
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bottom Bracket XTR M980 H/Tech II set 68/73mm ISMBB93B
Shimano Bottom Bracket XTR M980 H/Tech II set 68/73mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Shimano XTR BB-M890 HollowTech II Bottom Bracket BB93B - 68 / 73mm BB-93B
Shimano XTR BB-M890 HollowTech II Bottom Bracket BB93B - 68 / 73mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR BB-M980 Bottom Bracket H/Tech II English Thread Cups 68/73mm BB93B
Shimano XTR BB-M980 Bottom Bracket H/Tech II English Thread Cups 68/73mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR Bicycle BB-M980 English Thread Cups Bottom Bracket - 68 / 73 MM BB93B
Shimano XTR Bicycle BB-M980 English Thread Cups Bottom Bracket - 68 / 73 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR Bicycle BB-M980 English Thread Cups Bottom Bracket - 68 / 73 MM BB93B
Shimano XTR Bicycle BB-M980 English Thread Cups Bottom Bracket - 68 / 73 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR BB-M980 XTR Bottom Bracket, English Thread Cups, 68 / 73 mm ISMBB93B
Shimano XTR BB-M980 XTR Bottom Bracket, English Thread Cups, 68 / 73 mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£60.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SHIMANO XTR bottom bracket
Suitable for riding in mountainous terrain
Available with threaded or press-fit installation
Includes bottom bracket installation tool adapter TL-FC24
Shell width: 68/73mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XTR SM-BB93 (I-SMBB93B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Topeak Defender M2
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: £2.99
highonbikes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel