Shimano XTR RD-M9100 (I-RDM9100GS)

Price History
• Derailleur
• Version: 12-speed and 11-speed, long cage
• Front drive compatibility: 1x and 2x
• Total capacity: 41 teeth
• Max. smallest sprocket: 10 teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XTR RD-M9100 (I-RDM9100GS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano XTR RD-M9100 XTR 12-speed rear derailleur, GS medium cage, for 10-45T/single ring B07F2KKDV2
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 2.33L x 1.55W x 1.09H (centimeters) Package Weight: 500 grams
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano XTR Shimano RD-M9100 XTR 12-speed rear derailleur, medium cage, for 10-45T RDM9100GS
Shimano RD-M9100 XTR 12-speed rear derailleur, medium cage, for 10-45T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£193.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur
Version: 12-speed and 11-speed, long cage
Front drive compatibility: 1x and 2x
Total capacity: 41 teeth
Max. smallest sprocket: 10 teeth

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano XTR RD-M9100 (I-RDM9100GS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/02/2020
|
Great!
With reviews from

Shimano XTR RD-M9100 (I-RDM9100GS) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£15.99
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle SMP Stratos
£159.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano BR-9000
£162.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298090)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 27.2 mm
£187.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LH Thomson Masterpiece
£149.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 (I-FCR8100CX04)
£150.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£193.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel