Shimano XC703 Wide

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £182.99to £215.997 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Gender: Men
• BOA Fit System with two L6Z dials for precise fit
• Carbon-reinforced, flat midsole for optimal power transfer
• SHIMANO ULTREAD XC rubber outsole for excellent grip
• Adjustable studs for optimal grip depending on riding style and conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano XC703 Wide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Bicycle Shoes XC703 - Black Wide 42.0 Cycling Shoes 148808481
Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes XC703 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 42.0 / Shoes / Black fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes XC703 - Black Wide 44.0 Cycling Shoes 148808483
Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 44.0 / Shoes / Black fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes XC703 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Clothing XC7 (XC703) Shoes; Black; Size 44 Wide BXC703L44E
Shimano Clothing XC7 (XC703) Shoes; Black; Size 44 Wide, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Clothing XC7 (XC703) Shoes; Black; Size 46 Wide BXC703L46E
Shimano Clothing XC7 (XC703) Shoes; Black; Size 46 Wide, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Bicycle Shoes XC703 - Black Wide 42.0 Cycling Shoes MAG10886287
Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes XC703 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 42.0 / Shoes / Black fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes XC703 - Black Wide 42.0 Cycling Shoes B0FCDY8D4M
Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes XC703 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 42.0 / Shoes / Black fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes XC703 - Black Wide 46.0 Cycling Shoes BXC703L46E.1
46.0 / Shoes / Black fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes XC703 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£183.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
BOA Fit System with two L6Z dials for precise fit
Carbon-reinforced, flat midsole for optimal power transfer
SHIMANO ULTREAD XC rubber outsole for excellent grip
Adjustable studs for optimal grip depending on riding style and conditions
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Shimano XC703 Wide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano SH-ET500
£71.61
Shimano SH-ET500Compare 5 Prices
Shimano SH-XC300
£74.95
Shimano SH-XC300Compare 8 Prices
Shimano SH-MT501 Men
£49.47
Shimano SH-MT501 MenCompare 2 Prices
Shimano SH-M089
£73.49
Shimano SH-M089Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SH-RP3 Men
£92.00
Shimano SH-RP3 MenCompare 1 Prices
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£92.35
Shimano SH-RP5 MenCompare 4 Prices
Shimano SH-RC300 Women
£66.84
Shimano SH-RC300 WomenCompare 21 Prices
Shimano SH-XC51
£117.61
Shimano SH-XC51Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SH-XC9
£267.87
Shimano SH-XC9Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.99
Shimano SH-RC300Compare 61 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Imperial
£184.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano SH-RC9
£185.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Five Ten Trailcross Mid Pro
£137.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Northwave Revolution
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Artica X5
£156.60
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Minaki Mid II STX
£189.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Cosmic Elite Tri
£148.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano SH-RC701
£165.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sidi MTB Eagle 10
£148.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel